PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1289
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 jun
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
za 08 jun
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Pagedal
Stadskanaal
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
De Spil
Roeselare
Werftheater
Utrecht
Draf- en Renbaan Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
De Unie
Rotterdam
1
15:00
Timboektoe
Velsen-Noord
15:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
4
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
zo 09 jun
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
05:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
10:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
13:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
14:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
15:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
1
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:30
Cafe Clouso
Meppel
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
013
Tilburg
1
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
ma 10 jun
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
13
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
1
013
Tilburg
18
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
di 11 jun
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Spil
Roeselare
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
22
31
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
6

vrijdag 07 juni 2013

23:00
DJ Jan Liefhebber / Mark Wanders / Oxane Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Flexican
The Flexican Effenaar, Eindhoven
1

zaterdag 08 juni 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Di-rect / Kane Pagedal, Stadskanaal
1
Yamato Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Spil, Roeselare
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Werftheater, Utrecht
Valerius Draf- en Renbaan Groningen, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
00:00
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Paradiso, Amsterdam
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Andy Cairns De Unie, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Current Swell Timboektoe, Velsen-Noord
15:00
ESC.REC. presenteert ACSH 24 (junior editie) Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
ZOOmeravond - Beans & Fatback Artis, Amsterdam
19:30
The Zombies Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Overhead Lakei, Helmond
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
2
Foto René van Meurs / Soundos Al Ahmadi
René van Meurs / Soundos Al Ahmadi Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
20:00
Meschiya Lake and The Little Big Horns De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experience + S.L.A. De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Neil Young & Crazy Horse Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Toto
Toto Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Zucchero Rockhal,
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Helmut Lotti Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jodymoon Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Grand Finale: ComedyHuis ComedyNight Iduna, Drachten
1
Foto Focus
Focus ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
Foto HELEMAAL MELKWEG
HELEMAAL MELKWEG Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Daniël Wayenberg Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:30
Maguare People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
4
20:30
Huntress 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Daily Bread + Hunting The Robot + Floyd The Barber Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Maguare People's Place, Amsterdam
20:30
Marnie Stern EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Erwin Nyhoff Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Dreadless / Rod Taylor / Smiley / Bagjuice / Stick Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
FARRIS Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! (Try-out) Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
The Fresh & Onlys Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Eric Boeren 4tet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Gatecrash North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Roland & Mauro De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Dollarqueen The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Current Swell
Current Swell Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Santa Cruz Roodkapje, Rotterdam
21:30
70's Funk, Soul, Disco Dance-Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Andy Cairns Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Southern Train De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Infectious P60, Amstelveen
23:00
Cari Lekebusch / Joel Mull Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Deksels Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
De Afterpartees + The Black Cult Vera, Groningen
23:30
Dottie Dansi MC Theater, Amsterdam

zondag 09 juni 2013

Coasts Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Moke / The La La Lies Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
05:30
Zen & Zonsopgang - Atzko Kohashi & Frans van der H Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
10:00
Zu Helle Kapelle Ernesto's, Sittard
13:00
Sherry Sunday BIRD, Rotterdam
14:00
Gitaarleerlingen-middag H.Benz & M.v/d Brink De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Macabre Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
15:00
Torre Florim en Roos Rebergen presenteren: De Twee Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
1
16:00
Hellspawn Noise Fest: Dead Neanderthals + 6 Little Devil, Tilburg
16:30
A Letter Home Cafe Clouso, Meppel
1
16:30
James Wood - terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
16:30
MainStreet 013, Tilburg
1
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: Little Roman & the Dirty Cats (B The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Jampop Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
20:00
The Veils Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Josh Groban Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Mrs. Smit & The Boys From Brasil Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
BOC Reunion: Back 2 The BOC P60, Amstelveen
Foto Julio Iglesias
Julio Iglesias Ahoy, Rotterdam
2
20:30
Meschiya Lake and the The Little Big Horns EKKO, Utrecht

maandag 10 juni 2013

19:30
Chromatics / Glass Candy Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
13
20:00
Barbra Streisand Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Mastodon
Mastodon Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit 013, Tilburg
18
1
Foto Gabrielle Aplin
Gabrielle Aplin Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Hugh Laurie Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Austra Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3

dinsdag 11 juni 2013

Karin Bloemen - Witte nar DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Spil, Roeselare
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:00
Coal Chamber 013, Tilburg
22
31
20:00
Hugh Laurie Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club met Eduardo Blanco Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Gabrielle Aplin
Gabrielle Aplin Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
Foto Korn
Korn Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
6
Pagina -1289