PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1288
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 11 jun
Tivoli
Utrecht
18
20:30
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
wo 12 jun
De Spil
Roeselare
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Take Five Maastricht
Maastricht
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Take Five Maastricht
Maastricht
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
8
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
34
47
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
3
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
do 13 jun
De Warande
Turnhout
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Vera
Groningen
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
De Spil
Roeselare
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
18
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 14 jun
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Den Hoogen Pad
Adegem
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
1
De Warande
Turnhout
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
Winston
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
19:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:30
So What!
Gouda
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 15 jun
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Café NOL
Waarland

dinsdag 11 juni 2013

Foto Ghost
Ghost Tivoli, Utrecht
18
20:30
Jenn Rawling & Basho Parks Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen

woensdag 12 juni 2013

Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Spil, Roeselare
Yamato Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeffrey Foucault Take Five Maastricht, Maastricht
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar DeLaMar, Amsterdam
1
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
Ready 2 Play SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Sallie Ford & The Sound Outside Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Rod Stewart
Rod Stewart Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Dinerconcert met het Laura Ford Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault Take Five Maastricht, Maastricht
20:00
Josh Groban Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
8
20:30
KOOL A.D MC Theater, Amsterdam
Foto Korn
Korn 013, Tilburg
34
47
21:00
De Tunes - Volle Bak Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Masters Of Reality Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
3
21:30
Meschiya Lake and The Little Big Horns Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Ashtraynutz BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
The Information Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

donderdag 13 juni 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Warande, Turnhout
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Vera, Groningen
Alex Agnew - Interesting times Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk De Spil, Roeselare
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Kodaline
Kodaline Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Clash Of The Coverbands Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:30
Clash Of The Coverbands Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Hayward Williams / Jeffrey Foucault Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Duets Castellazzi & Honijk De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
OrganIcedCrime BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Bittereinder / Jack Parow / Tim Beumers / Van Coke Melkweg, Amsterdam
Legio Regio - The SelfEmployed + The Night Porter Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Highschool Rocks! P60, Amstelveen
20:00
MyStage Goes HipHop Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Opera per Tutti: De Jonge Stukken Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Placido Domingo Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Paard, Den Haag
18
20:30
Hilton Dive / Lockdown Extase, Tilburg
21:00
3FM Serious Talent On Tour met Mattanja Joy Bradle Vera, Groningen
21:00
Torre Florim & Roos Rebergen: De Tweede Speeldoos Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Duvel Vibes Session: Sven Hammond Soul North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
MC Fit Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 juni 2013

Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Den Hoogen Pad, Adegem
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Chassé Theater, Breda
2
1
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Warande, Turnhout
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B. Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
The SelfEmployed Winston, Amsterdam
Foto City And Colour
City And Colour Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
19:30
Jeffrey Foucault In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
19:30
The Voice Factory Zomershow P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Porcupine Tree-bute Lakei, Helmond
1
20:00
Maison Du Malheur / The Betty Boops Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Javier Guzman Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Voorronde The Clash of the Coverbands Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Troggs + De Sp aties Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Carnal Diafragma Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Jayke Orvis & The broken band Buitenlust, Landhorst
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
The Real Danger StudioGonz, Gouda
1
20:00
Steelwing Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Joe Buck Yourself + Rachel Brooke + Viva le Vox Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Bear Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Bitcho & Tank86 & Toner Low ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Valerius Mezz, Breda
1
20:15
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Rock 'n Ramps Next Top Band Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Discreator / Embrace the Day / Witness the fall Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Mercy Giants Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Peter Beets Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Bittereinder / Jack Parow Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Great Minds 013, Tilburg
20:30
MESCHIYA LAKE & THE LITTLE BIG HORNS Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Gingerpig Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Braincasket / Cliteater N201, Aalsmeer
21:00
RIVIERDISTRICT + THE SELF EMPLOYED Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
No Reply SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Icarus + Duke Noz'em & the Dirty Downstrokes The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Los Infierno (MEX) / Los Explosives (MEX) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
City Vibz Afro Latin Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:30
Triphouse Rotterdam Label Night So What!, Gouda
22:30
Sonic Planet feat. Octave One (US) & Oliver Lieb ( Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
Architecs / Boddika / Chaiba De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
Joker / Nicon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
City Samplers Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 15 juni 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Peter Pannekoek Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Dakota, Den Haag
1
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Orpheus, Apeldoorn
The SelfEmployed Café NOL, Waarland
Pagina -1288