PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1287
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 jun
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:30
Vera
Groningen
1
zo 16 jun
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
11:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
13:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
13:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen
Bakkeveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 17 jun
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
3
013
Tilburg
17
2
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
5
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
1
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
di 18 jun
Vera
Groningen
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
013
Tilburg
8
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Conservatorium Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:15
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 19 jun
C.C. De Ster
Willebroek
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
013
Tilburg
8
11
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Rockhal
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 20 jun
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
C.C. De Ster
Willebroek
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
2
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 21 jun
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam

zaterdag 15 juni 2013

22:00
Evil Activities P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
Kolenmijn Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
De Sluwe Vos / Pure Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: LatinXpress afterparty Zomerca Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
MAYK Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
23:00
DJ Erick E Mezz, Breda
23:30
Dowzer / Hoist The Colours Vera, Groningen
1

zondag 16 juni 2013

Bettie Serveert / Daily Bread Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
11:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
13:00
Zarzamora BIRD, Rotterdam
13:00
Zangleerlingen Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:00
Gustavo Gimeno / Het Orkest Amsterdam Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
14:30
Zieke Zuiden presents: Iron Mic vs Beat M Up Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:00
Between The Buried And Me Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Damsko United Brass Band MC Theater, Amsterdam
16:00
JD Wilkes & The Dirt Daubers Luxor Live, Arnhem
16:30
The Light Brigade - terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
19:00
Heathen Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Tweak Bird Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Holland zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen
20:30
The Two Men Gentleman EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Jazz-ensembles Muziekschool Amsterdam De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Exhumed + support Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Babies Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 17 juni 2013

Foto The Killers
The Killers Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
3
Foto 3 Doors Down
3 Doors Down 013, Tilburg
17
2
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Rett Alert Benefiet met Brigitte Kaandorp e.a Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
The Babies De Kreun, Kortrijk
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
5
Foto Die Antwoord
Die Antwoord Tivoli, Utrecht
4
1
20:30
Sander Nijbroek / San Brooks / Adlicious Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
The Mongoloids Extase, Tilburg
21:00
The Two Men Gentleman Doornroosje, Nijmegen

dinsdag 18 juni 2013

The Babies Vera, Groningen
1
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
ILBERT O SULLIVAN Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Whitesnake
Whitesnake 013, Tilburg
8
2
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club met Trio Enkuentro De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Opera per Tutti Conservatorium Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Tracer 013, Tilburg
2
20:15
Kvelertak J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
Foto The Black Crowes
The Black Crowes Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto Between The Buried And Me
Between The Buried And Me Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Black Pyramid 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Larry Carlton & support Jerome Hol trio Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:45
The Hubschrauber Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Two Man Gentlemen Band Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 19 juni 2013

Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Ster, Willebroek
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Foto Bouncing Souls / Every Time I Die
Bouncing Souls / Every Time I Die 013, Tilburg
8
11
Foto Kvelertak
Kvelertak Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
Foto Whitesnake
Whitesnake Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
20:00
Johnny Foreigner ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Jazzkoor o.l.v. Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Between The Buried And Me
Between The Buried And Me Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Dinerconcert met Duo Duo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Breaking Levees / Close Up / MORRIS Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Gilbert O'Sullivan Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Alt-J Rockhal,
Foto The Black Crowes
The Black Crowes Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
Foto Orange Goblin & Support
Orange Goblin & Support ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
1
20:30
Incubated: Nisennenmondai + Idiot Glee + Nightland 013, Tilburg
21:00
Naam Vera, Groningen
21:00
Tarrus Riley Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
21:30
The Two Men Gentleman Band Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Miguel Rodriguez BIRD, Rotterdam
22:30
The A-Bones Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 20 juni 2013

3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Ster, Willebroek
19:00
VON Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Saga
Saga ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
2
20:00
Sascha James Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Jiggy Djé / Sticks / Winne De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Wolvon dB's, Utrecht
20:00
MyStage Goes Pop/Rock Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Procession Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Eduardo Rojo Quintet BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Daddy Yankee Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Popkoor Amstelveen Goes Britrock! P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Great Minds De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dinerconcert met Nelson Latif Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Hucbald Open Podium Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
Foto Bittereinder / Jack Parow / Van Coke Kartel
Bittereinder / Jack Parow / Van Coke Kartel Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Orange Goblin / Bliksem
Orange Goblin / Bliksem Patronaat, Haarlem
4
1
20:30
Mannheim + New Bleeders Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Symphony X Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Gert Vlok Nel LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Richie Kotzen - Acoustic Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Open Podium: The Green Fly, De Vraag, Superbig, & The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The A-Bones + The Krontjong Devils Vera, Groningen
21:30
The Two Man Gentleman Band Rotown, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Charmante Kloodzakken + Be Charm'D + Kosmic Noise Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 21 juni 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Pagina -1287