PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1286
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 25 jun
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
wo 26 jun
De Roma
Antwerpen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
013
Tilburg
29
47
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
7
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12
2
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
22:00
Vera
Groningen
do 27 jun
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Bonte Wever
Assen
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 28 jun
Mezz
Breda
3
't Getouw
Mol
18:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
6
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
3
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Fred & Guus
Utrecht
1
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:15
De Helling
Utrecht
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
za 29 jun
00:00
013
Tilburg
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
1
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
't Getouw
Mol
Talent Factory LinQed
Ede
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
7
4

dinsdag 25 juni 2013

20:30
Pere Ubu Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Robert Randolph & The Family Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Chelsea Light Moving / Thurston Moore + Bismuth Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
Rob Mostert Hammond Group North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto British Sea Power
British Sea Power Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
Jayke Orvis & the Broken Band + James Hunnicutt + The Rambler, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Mobb Deep Melkweg, Amsterdam

woensdag 26 juni 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Roma, Antwerpen
The Moody Blues Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
Foto Papa Roach
Papa Roach 013, Tilburg
29
47
20:00
The Coup dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Little Green Cars Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Pere Ubu Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Cat Power Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Grand Astoria Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
7
Foto FIDLAR
FIDLAR Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:15
The Tragically Hip Tivoli, Utrecht
3
1
20:30
Chelsea Light Moving Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:30
Tegan & Sara Paradiso, Amsterdam
12
2
20:30
Kicking The Habit Tivoli, Utrecht
1
Robert Randolph & The Family Band MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:30
Codarts Eindexamen Efraim Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Open podium Groene Engel, Oss
21:30
Yannick Hiwat Quartet BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Alberta Cross
Alberta Cross Rotown, Rotterdam
4
22:00
Bob Wayne Vera, Groningen

donderdag 27 juni 2013

Tegan & Sara Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange De Bonte Wever, Assen
1
Foto Parov Stelar & Band
Parov Stelar & Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Patti Smith
Patti Smith Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Radio Mortale Live met Adam & The Relevants / Jake Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Open Podium: Morticia Grasso, Green Monkey Force, The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Frank Boeijen / Stef Bos Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Combat Wombat OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Adam & The Relevants / velvvet Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ron Pope Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Dinerconcert duo Corcova De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Noisey presents: Lil B / Ronnie Flex / Bokoesam Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
MyStage Goes Armed & Dangereous Part I Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Chelsea Light Moving De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:30
Luzazul LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Sabrina Starke BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Morgan Heritage De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Coup Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Red Bull Soundclash Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
PROJECT LORRAINVILLE van RijnIJssel - Pop & Soundd The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
ThissFest SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Collie Buddz & The New Kingston Band 013, Tilburg
21:30
Soul D'Orange De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
Gloom / Paul Cairo Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 28 juni 2013

Foto Lisa Lois
Lisa Lois Mezz, Breda
3
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk 't Getouw, Mol
18:00
Friday Night Out: DJ Maestro / Timo Lassy Band North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto The Mahones
The Mahones Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
6
Foto Patti Smith
Patti Smith Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Vanna (USA) + Set things right (BE) + For Victory( Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Johnny Falstaff dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Masters Of Reality De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Kicks Festival Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Gathering Vera, Groningen
20:00
Lesoir DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
The Hubschrauber Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Klinch Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
This Routine Is Hell Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Scabs Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
The Tragically Hip Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
20:00
Aestrid De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Z-Sharp BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
3
20:15
Pollux Duit Springsteen Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Comedyhuis Comedy Summercourse Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
The Road Home EP release: Too Cold Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Fred & Guus en de Man met de Cocosnoot Fred & Guus, Utrecht
1
21:00
Bernard Brogue Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
Offshore SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Hardcore Intellect vs. Industrial Outbreak Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Fake No More + The Spax The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Schizoid Lloyd So What!, Gouda
21:00
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining Metropool, Hengelo
21:15
¡Patchanka! De Helling, Utrecht
21:30
B. Flying & Da Marvelicious Band Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Bona Fide Genius The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:30
Kottarashky and The Rain Dogs Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Jameszoo / Torus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Eiwit PopEi, Eindhoven

zaterdag 29 juni 2013

00:00
Mundial Afterparty: Katchafire (live) 013, Tilburg
Foto Prong
Prong Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
1
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk 't Getouw, Mol
Cult Ellifex / Hologram Earth / The Charm The Fury Talent Factory LinQed, Ede
The SelfEmployed De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
16:30
Monokino Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Hart Bandmarathon Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
BoySetsFire Dynamo, Eindhoven
7
4
Pagina -1286