PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1285
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 jun
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Triangel
Weert
20:15
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Meester
Almere
za 22 jun
Bibelot
Dordrecht
RASA
Utrecht
Magasin 4
Brussel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
11:30
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
93
6
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
Park de Wezenlanden
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
Trix
Antwerpen
2
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
20:30
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
1
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Timboektoe
Velsen-Noord
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Blijburg
Amsterdam
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 23 jun
13:30
Perron 55
Venlo
14:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
14:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:00
Canadaplein
Alkmaar
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
013
Tilburg
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
2
18
20:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurpark de Hout
Alkmaar
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 24 jun
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
di 25 jun
De Roma
Antwerpen
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
85
3

vrijdag 21 juni 2013

20:00
Great Minds Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Special Guest: Jack Parow , Bittereinder en Van Co Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
The Black Marble Selection / The Pignose Willy's Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Hoax Melkweg, Amsterdam
Savage Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Thy Art Is Murder + Supports
Thy Art Is Murder + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Kasabian Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
1
20:00
Fresku Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
ACDC UK ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Nem-Q De Triangel, Weert
20:15
Rapalje Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:30
Good Meat / Bat Country Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Vocalicious - TwentySeven close to heaven Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Saga (CAN) + Silhouette
Saga (CAN) + Silhouette Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:30
Bruce Dance Factory presents: Fresh Ground Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Spindrift Paard, Den Haag
2
21:00
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Craic Haus (USA) So What!, Gouda
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Masalsa LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
Confusion (BE) Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
Indiesco Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:30
The City Hollers The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Ssion MC Theater, Amsterdam
22:00
The Elementary Penguins Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Bisnezz / Chrisisdubs / Dimension / Le Lion / MC S De Meester, Almere

zaterdag 22 juni 2013

The Shagging Ponies Bibelot, Dordrecht
Kobo Town RASA, Utrecht
Agnostic Front Magasin 4, Brussel
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
11:30
Dokk'em Open Air Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto Bruce Springsteen
Bruce Springsteen Goffertpark, Nijmegen
93
6
16:00
Regal Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
ZOOmeravond - I Am Oak Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob de Nijs Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Dead Can Dance Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
The Rusty Nuts Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Reincarnated De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Gert Vlok Nel Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
RTL Viert de Zomer Concert Park de Wezenlanden, Zwolle
20:00
Audio Adam Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Speakerz | DJ Contest P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jules Mescaline CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Gimme Shelter Corneel, Lelystad
Foto Neurosis
Neurosis Trix, Antwerpen
2
1
20:15
Fixmer/McCarthy De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
The Henry Girls Serah Artisan, Zaandam
20:30
Circle J 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Marillion Fanclubdag Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Richie Kotzen acoustic tour 2013 Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Zomeroffensief Atak, Enschede
20:30
The Backcorner Boogieband Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
1
20:30
Bittereinder en Van Coke Kartel Special Guest: Jac Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
The Phantom Four / The Dublicators Timboektoe, Velsen-Noord
21:30
Lungdung Hellbellies + Karmabomb The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Frenky Toros / Imre / Majin Boo / Mc Kc Jones / MC Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
22:00
Definition of Madmen De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Rusty Beat Club presents Tropical Banquette Blijburg, Amsterdam
22:00
Club Maison Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
23:00
Aril Brikha / FCL Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:30
The Sensational Second Cousins Vera, Groningen

zondag 23 juni 2013

13:30
Djembe - dans & IDON! Perron 55, Venlo
14:00
Act of Mutiny / Cantabile / Pyrates! / StreetLive Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
14:30
Lleno de Flamenco + Tablao Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
BDF in Concert Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:00
zomer op het plein Canadaplein, Alkmaar
15:30
Rajae BIRD, Rotterdam
16:30
POB presenteert: Lost Lions Of India + Don't Pani Mezz, Breda
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met The Megatons (Fr) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:30
Rihanna Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
Foto The Black Crowes - Lay Down With Number 13 Tour
The Black Crowes - Lay Down With Number 13 Tour 013, Tilburg
20:00
Leonard Cohen Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
The Pharcyde Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jef Neve Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Gogol Bordello
Gogol Bordello Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
2
18
20:00
Like A River Release Pary Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The La La Lies Cultuurpark de Hout, Alkmaar
20:00
Princeton Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:30
Flamenco Sin Limite Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Popkoor Haarlem sing the Britts! Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Placido Domingo Ethias Arena, Hasselt
21:00
Azymuth North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 24 juni 2013

19:30
Rihanna Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Patti Smith Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Van der Graaf Generator Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Dead Can Dance
Dead Can Dance Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
21:30
Carlien Spierings Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

dinsdag 25 juni 2013

Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig De Roma, Antwerpen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
20:00
DJ Jack Undercover / Kelvinators / Patches the Cat Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Moody Blues Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Black Crowes
The Black Crowes Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto The National
The National Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
2
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Iron Maiden
Iron Maiden Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
85
3
Pagina -1285