PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1284
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 jun
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
22:30
So What!
Gouda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
za 15 jun
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Café NOL
Waarland
00:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
17:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
19:00
Kiehool
Burgum
19:30
Artis
Amsterdam
19:30
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Mee in zee atelier
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
Mezz
Breda
8
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Lakei
Helmond
21:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:30
Vera
Groningen
1
zo 16 jun
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
11:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
13:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
13:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen
Bakkeveen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 17 jun
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
3
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
013
Tilburg
17
2

vrijdag 14 juni 2013

20:00
Maison Du Malheur / The Betty Boops Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Valerius Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
The Troggs + De Sp aties Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Jayke Orvis & The broken band Buitenlust, Landhorst
20:00
Voorronde The Clash of the Coverbands Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Porcupine Tree-bute Lakei, Helmond
1
20:00
Bitcho & Tank86 & Toner Low ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
The Real Danger StudioGonz, Gouda
1
20:00
Joe Buck Yourself + Rachel Brooke + Viva le Vox Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Bear Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Steelwing Estrado, Harderwijk
20:15
Mattanja Joy Bradley / The New Shining De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
MESCHIYA LAKE & THE LITTLE BIG HORNS Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Great Minds 013, Tilburg
20:30
Discreator / Embrace the Day / Witness the fall Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Bittereinder / Jack Parow Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Rock 'n Ramps Next Top Band Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Peter Beets Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Mercy Giants Paradox, Tilburg
21:00
Gingerpig Simplon, Groningen
21:00
RIVIERDISTRICT + THE SELF EMPLOYED Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
No Reply SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Braincasket / Cliteater N201, Aalsmeer
21:30
Los Infierno (MEX) / Los Explosives (MEX) Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Icarus + Duke Noz'em & the Dirty Downstrokes The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
City Vibz Afro Latin Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:30
Sonic Planet feat. Octave One (US) & Oliver Lieb ( Perron 55, Venlo
22:30
Triphouse Rotterdam Label Night So What!, Gouda
23:00
Joker / Nicon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
City Samplers Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Architecs / Boddika / Chaiba De Helling, Utrecht

zaterdag 15 juni 2013

Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
The SelfEmployed Café NOL, Waarland
00:00
Soep meets Dynomite Patronaat, Haarlem
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Op Sterk Water - Alfa Theater Dakota, Den Haag
1
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Peter Pannekoek Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
14:00
Zazí Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
Zangleerlingen Muziekschool A'dam o.l.v. G.Esser De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Naked Song Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Harlem Shuffle Patronaat, Haarlem
17:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
19:00
The Metal Experience Kiehool, Burgum
19:30
ZOOmeravond - Ruben Hein Artis, Amsterdam
19:30
Zapp 4 - Carnaval des Animaux Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto 3 Doors Down
3 Doors Down Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
1
20:00
Jaya The Cat + Support ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Boeboe / Full Crate / Miles Warwick / Noa Jae Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Daan Hofman Mee in zee atelier, Den Haag
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Holland zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Bittereinder / Jack Parow / Van Coke Kartel De Spot, Middelburg
Foto dEUS (BE) - try out - UITVERKOCHT
dEUS (BE) - try out - UITVERKOCHT Mezz, Breda
8
20:30
The Babies / Waxahatchee EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Maite Hontelé Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Donny McCaslin Group LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Anima Mundi (CD presentatie) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Bootleg Doors Estrado, Harderwijk
21:00
Muttdog County SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Heavy light Lakei, Helmond
21:00
Panoptikon Backstage, Nijmegen
21:00
Denise Jannah Quartet North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Square XI The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Rockaoke Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
22:00
Evil Activities P60, Amstelveen
22:00
HoppaH! plaatpresentatie Vera, Groningen
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
Kolenmijn Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Te gast in GROUNDS: LatinXpress afterparty Zomerca Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
MAYK Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
23:00
De Sluwe Vos / Pure Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
DJ Erick E Mezz, Breda
23:30
Dowzer / Hoist The Colours Vera, Groningen
1

zondag 16 juni 2013

Bettie Serveert / Daily Bread Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
11:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
13:00
Zarzamora BIRD, Rotterdam
13:00
Zangleerlingen Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
14:00
Gustavo Gimeno / Het Orkest Amsterdam Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:30
Zieke Zuiden presents: Iron Mic vs Beat M Up Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:00
Damsko United Brass Band MC Theater, Amsterdam
15:00
Between The Buried And Me Het Bolwerk, Sneek
16:00
JD Wilkes & The Dirt Daubers Luxor Live, Arnhem
16:30
The Light Brigade - terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
19:00
Heathen Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Tweak Bird Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:00
Holland zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Foucault Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Jazz-ensembles Muziekschool Amsterdam De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
The Two Men Gentleman EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Exhumed + support Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Babies Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 17 juni 2013

Foto The Killers
The Killers Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
3
20:00
The Babies De Kreun, Kortrijk
Foto 3 Doors Down
3 Doors Down 013, Tilburg
17
2
Pagina -1284