PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1273
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 10 sep
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
wo 11 sep
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
32
33
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Huiskamerconcerten Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Domani
Venlo
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
Dordtyart
Dordrecht
3
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 12 sep
00:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
NiX Podium
Enschede
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
The Shamrock
Almelo
Tivoli
Utrecht
9
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
1
1
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
Gigant
Apeldoorn
3
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Corso
Rotterdam
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 13 sep
00:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
Coffee Company
Amsterdam
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
19:30
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
2
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Paleis 12
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Full House
Ter Apel
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
1
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg

dinsdag 10 september 2013

20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club met J. Daly Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Braids Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:15
Mirusia Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
The-Dream Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Sean Rowe
Sean Rowe 013, Tilburg
1

woensdag 11 september 2013

Soundgarden Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
32
33
19:30
Paradiso Comedy Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Black Atlantic Huiskamerconcerten Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Steelwing Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Emilio Guzman Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Urbanus Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jeroen Kant Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lebbis De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Jodymoon Domani, Venlo
20:30
Amsterdamse Popprijs Volta, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat Dordtyart, Dordrecht
3
Foto Hoodie Allen
Hoodie Allen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sean Rowe (locatie: Paradijskerk)
Sean Rowe (locatie: Paradijskerk) Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Na'omi Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
Ashtraynutz BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Dead Ghosts Vera, Groningen
Tera Melos Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 12 september 2013

00:00
Gedoe! Met Ampzing Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
The Boxer Rebellion Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jimmy LaFave LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium NiX Podium, Enschede
1
20:00
Cabarestafette Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Piper Hayes & Angela Saini P60, Amstelveen
Houndmouth Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Chic ft Nile Rodgers De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Urbanus Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Emilio Guzman Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Cabarestafette Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Dinerconcert De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Pianohouse The Shamrock, Almelo
Foto August Burns Red
August Burns Red Tivoli, Utrecht
9
20:15
Lebbis C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
Foto Raketkanon
Raketkanon Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Johnny Cash - I.m. - The Man In Black - 1932-2003
Johnny Cash - I.m. - The Man In Black - 1932-2003 Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Dolf Jansen Theater Ludens, Voorburg
1
1
20:30
Hanzel und Gretyl Estrado, Harderwijk
Foto Dog Eat Dog
Dog Eat Dog Gigant, Apeldoorn
3
2
21:00
Bob Geldof Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
The Virginmary's Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
The-Dream Corso, Rotterdam
21:00
SAMBAL! Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Johnny Dowd Tivoli, Utrecht
21:30
Geertruida Presents: Copenhaarlem Mini-Tour. The B Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Hogjaw (USA) + Catch-a-Coon The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
David Lemaitre (locatie: Paradijskerk) Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
White Hills Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
Gameface Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 13 september 2013

00:00
Seven Eleven North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Popronde Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
LiveXS Crystal Ball 2013 Melkweg, Amsterdam
Popronde Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
Qeaux Qeaux Joans Coffee Company, Amsterdam
Popronde Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
19:30
Villa 13 Groepenpresentatie De Pul, Uden
20:00
Lose Control: Lady Bee + Tom Ven + Tommy Walker + Mezz, Breda
20:00
Lenette van Dongen De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Mr. Wallace + The Sketchers Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard + Jeroen Kant Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
2
20:00
ZENO (inspired by Toto) & support: Joost Vergoosse ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Ed Kowalczyk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Marche Funebre / Officium Triste / Swamp Machine / Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Opening Paleis 12 met The Australian Pink Floyd
Opening Paleis 12 met The Australian Pink Floyd Paleis 12, Brussel
1
20:00
Steed Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Johnny Dowd Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Ten Years After Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Banda Maloca / Convidados CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Methusalem / Tysondog / Wizard Full House, Ter Apel
20:00
Lebbis De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Revamp Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Niels Geusebroek
Niels Geusebroek Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
1
20:00
10 Electric Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
The Good The Bad Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Stream of Passion Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:00
Sean Rowe Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
€29,00 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
MMM: Blitzkrieg (UK) + Shadowkeep (UK) + Ayscobe ( Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Doomed Friday Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Foto Johnny Cash Memorial Show - Def Americans
Johnny Cash Memorial Show - Def Americans Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Ploctones De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Pagina -1273