PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1272
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 15 sep
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
17:00
De Harmonie
Edam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Compagnie
Hasselt
20:00
Proeflokaal België
Enschede
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
20:00
013
Tilburg
4
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Proeflokaal Belgie
Almelo
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
TAC
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
Vredespaleis
Den Haag
1
20:30
Grand Café de Douairière
Boxmeer
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
3
ma 16 sep
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:00
Cafe Video
Gent
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
di 17 sep
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Melodyline
Amsterdam
20:00
Den Trap
Kortrijk
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
wo 18 sep
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
12:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
19:30
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
5
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
De Doelen
Rotterdam
3
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
do 19 sep
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
2
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
DE Studio
Antwerpen
19:30
Mezz
Breda
4

zondag 15 september 2013

16:00
Stuart Warwick Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
She´s Got Legs Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
17:00
Lemon De Harmonie, Edam
17:00
The Veldman Brothers De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Joe Pug Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
John Henry & The Fellow Associates De Compagnie, Hasselt
20:00
Sleeve Proeflokaal België, Enschede
20:00
Burján Orsi & the Pálinkálom CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Navarone
Navarone Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
L'inhumaine LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
20:00
Ed Kowalczyk 013, Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Comedy of Errors, The Aurora Project & Ivy's Drea ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Kim Janssen Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinosaur Truckers @ Marktzicht Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Texas Radio Proeflokaal Belgie, Almelo
20:00
Mercenary / Omnium Gatherum Dynamo, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Grote Prijs van Nederland Kwartfinale Hiphop Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Johnny Dowd TAC, Eindhoven
20:00
David Lemaitre Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jimmy LaFave Roepaen, Ottersum
20:15
Gabby Young & The Other Animals Vredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Vredespaleis, Den Haag
1
20:30
Daan Hofman Frederic & De Katoenvelden Grand Café de Douairière, Boxmeer
20:30
Dead Ghosts / White Hills EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Broeder Dieleman Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Wilco Stronks - cd-presentatie Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Patti Austin North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Rue Royale + Courtney Marie Andrews Vera, Groningen
21:00
Hollis Brown (Free Show) 013, Tilburg
21:30
Hanzel und Gretyl (USA) + Haeckeflosse The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:45
Venerea Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Portugal. The Man
Portugal. The Man Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
3

maandag 16 september 2013

Ed Kowalczyk Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Incubate 013, Tilburg
Foto CocoRosie
CocoRosie Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
Foto De Beste Singer-songwriter van Nederland try out
De Beste Singer-songwriter van Nederland try out Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:00
Johnny Dowd Cafe Video, Gent
20:00
Patina & Melanie Dekker CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Polysics / Telephone Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Stuart Warwick / Wolf in Loveland Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Chic ft Nile Rodgers Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Headbangers! Escarnium (Bra) + Incarceration (Bra) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Sam Baker Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1

dinsdag 17 september 2013

3voor12 Award Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
19:30
Incubate 013, Tilburg
19:30
Maston / The Resonars Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tony Joe White De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Division of Laura Lee CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
Rage of Angels Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Badcuyp Jazz Club met H. de Wild Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdamse Popprijs Melodyline, Amsterdam
20:00
Johnny Dowd Den Trap, Kortrijk
20:00
Incubate: The Arson Project (SWE) + Whoresnation ( Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:15
Puggy De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Sam Baker Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:30
The Strypes Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Jimmy LaFave Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Giovanca North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

woensdag 18 september 2013

Rondje Doe Maar Theater Dakota, Den Haag
12:30
Muziekstroom Lunchconcert Energiehuis, Dordrecht
19:30
Incubate 013, Tilburg
Foto Fish
Fish Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Urbanus Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Rage of Angels (CANCELLED) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Cousin Harley Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Letlive. Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Lenette van Dongen De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Chance The Rapper
Chance The Rapper Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Dolf Jansen Het Klooster, Woerden
1
20:00
Hooded Fang Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met X.van Rossum & T.Banchet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Ed Kowalczyk Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Martijn Koning Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Ton Kas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Leonard Cohen Ahoy, Rotterdam
5
20:00
Amsterdamse Popprijs Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Bryan Adams
Bryan Adams De Doelen, Rotterdam
3
Foto De Staat
De Staat Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Quartet-Lab Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Wedding Present De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Battle of Conga Ft. Nippy Noya & Martin Verdonk Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Dead Meadow dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Maston / The Resonars Vera, Groningen
21:00
Transport League Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:30
Miguel Rodriguez BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Transport League Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 19 september 2013

Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Concerto, Amsterdam
1
Rondje Doe Maar Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Foto Bryan Adams
Bryan Adams Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
2
Radio Mortale Live Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Leki DE Studio, Antwerpen
19:30
Nile + Ex Deo Mezz, Breda
4
Pagina -1272