PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1271
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 sep
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:30
Mezz
Breda
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
Club Vibes
Rotterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Lazarus
Leiden
22:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
za 07 sep
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
De Peppel
Zeist
De Pul
Uden
1
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Poppodium De IJsbreker
Leusden
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Plato
Leiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
NAXT Stage
Almelo
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 08 sep
NRE-terrein
Eindhoven
14:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
14:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
15:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
16:00
De Hip
Deventer
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
1
17:30
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
18:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Perron 55
Venlo
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
49
3
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
1
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 09 sep
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz

vrijdag 06 september 2013

20:30
The Winery Dogs Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
FriDMG- Live C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:30
June - EP release + support Mezz, Breda
21:00
Hete Bliksem 2-maandelijks minifestival /bandcompe The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Reincarnatus Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Dope D.O.D.
Dope D.O.D. Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Boppin' the Rock dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Purpendicular plays Deep Purple De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Eefje De Visser SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Plus Instruments De X, Leiden
21:00
Rott'n Damned Club Vibes, Rotterdam
21:00
Septaeder ( CD Presentatie ) + Whipster Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Revival Hour Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Fiesta Cubana De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Troublegum Lazarus, Leiden
22:00
Somewhere On Stage Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
23:00
Gerd / Virginia Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Florian Wolff Bibelot, Dordrecht
1

zaterdag 07 september 2013

Foto Tros muziekcafe
Tros muziekcafe De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
15:00
Bosjesfestival De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Picture Baroeg, Rotterdam
17:00
Automatic Sam Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Automatic Sam Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Goodbye Summer Fest De Peppel, Zeist
Foto Dope D.O.D.
Dope D.O.D. De Pul, Uden
1
19:30
Heavy Uit Haarlem: Cirith Gorgor / Dystopia / Nail Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Drain Life / Witness the fall J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Kevin Isaacs & Tallawah P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Ringo Deathstarr Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Heartless Bastards Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Bang Bang Club Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Bart Peeters Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Van Dik Hout Poppodium De IJsbreker, Leusden
20:00
Jack Johnson Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
9
20:00
Ton Kas Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Powerpimps Little Devil, Tilburg
Javier Guzman Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Automatic Sam Plato, Leiden
20:00
Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
1
20:00
Pelgrim (EP release show) 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
Revamp De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Ad Vanderveen Serah Artisan, Zaandam
20:30
Guido Weijers - V De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Chic Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
David Jackson (Van der Graaf Generator) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Stream of Passion Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Eric Steckel + Leif de Leeuw Band Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
The Doots Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Mark Lotterman Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Somewhere On Stage plays The Number of the Beast NAXT Stage, Almelo
21:00
Club Baboesjka: Isabelle Amé Mezz, Breda
21:00
Time 2 Play Extase, Tilburg
21:00
The Vagary Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Cayucas Rotown, Rotterdam
3
21:30
Krachtstroom: Backfire! De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
22:00
Weekender Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
Forms indian summer Edition w/ The Green Man (DE) Willemeen, Arnhem
22:00
The 3rd man De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Gramme Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Reservoir Dogs Band Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
22:00
Sheep,Dog&Wolf Vera, Groningen
22:00
Lucky Devils (Fra) The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:30
Burger DJ Battle met Apster Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:30
Reggae Movement: Boom Table Splash Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Creative Motions: Rob Belleville + Tim Gaal e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 08 september 2013

Elephant Stone NRE-terrein, Eindhoven
14:00
Victorie Loves De Hout Festival Victorie, Alkmaar
14:30
open podium De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:00
Janice Live De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Izaline Calister Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
15:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
16:00
Sheep, Dog & Wolf De Hip, Deventer
16:15
Daan Hofman Frederic & De Katoenvelden Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
John Henry & The Fellow Associates Mezz, Breda
17:00
Rob Orlemans & Half Past Midnight De Fles, Spijkenisse
1
17:30
Stopcontact MuzyQ, Amsterdam
18:00
Heartless Bastards Paradiso, Amsterdam
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met Mike & the Rhythm Stars (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Captain Crimson (SWE) Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Perron 55, Venlo
2
19:30
Steve Hogarth & Richard Barbieri De Pul, Uden
20:00
Elephant Stone Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
John Henry & The Fellow Associates Mezz, Breda
20:00
Stefan Pop De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Brendon Burns / Greg Shapiro Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Progmotion presents: The Aurora Project + Soul Sec PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Bart Peeters Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Roger Waters - The Wall Live
Roger Waters - The Wall Live Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
49
3
Foto Dog Eat Dog
Dog Eat Dog Patronaat, Haarlem
2
1
20:30
Compañia Ana Morales People's Place, Amsterdam
20:30
Guy Forsyth De Peppel, Zeist
21:30
Bahamas + Jaimi Faulkner Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Dawes Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 09 september 2013

Steve Hogarth & Richard Barbieri Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bahamas Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Reverend James Leg Metropool, Hengelo
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Magna Carta Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Pagina -1271