PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1270
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 20 sep
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Club Vibes
Rotterdam
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Stam
Almelo
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 21 sep
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
Amerikaans Theater
Brussel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijksmuseum Volkenkunde
Leiden
12:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
13:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:00
De Pul
Uden
1
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
15:00
013
Tilburg
3
1
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:00
Vredespaleis
Den Haag
19:30
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Tramwerkplaats
Winschoten
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
3
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Gemeenschapshuis Zesgehuchten
Geldrop
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
De Vorstin
Hilversum
5
20:00
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
1
20:00
Tag Bruxelles
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
20:00
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Capellenborg Theater
Wijhe
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Jazzkerk Aartswoud
Aartswoud
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
2
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven

vrijdag 20 september 2013

20:30
Soul Sister Dance Revolution Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Transport League Lakei, Helmond
20:30
Tony Joe White Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
The Dana Fuchs Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Sam Baker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Automatic Sam / The Jacks Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
elle & Dion Club Vibes, Rotterdam
20:30
Abba Gold Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Daan Hofman Frederic & De Katoenvelden De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
21:00
Another Journey De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Radio Moscow + Carousel Vera, Groningen
21:00
Amp Fiddler BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
La Femme Belge (BE) > Gipsy swing N9, Eeklo
21:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Shannon & The Clams dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Niels Geusebroek Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
BellyButton Starfish Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Reservoir Dogs Band De Stam, Almelo
23:00
The Crown + It's The Music Applejuice Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Jack 18+ De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
The Joint Reunion Party III: TLM + J-Flava e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 21 september 2013

TOP 2000 in Concert Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Rondje Doe Maar C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Anna Von Hausswolff / Múm / Wire / Wolf Eyes Amerikaans Theater, Brussel
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Farida Mohammed Ali Rijksmuseum Volkenkunde, Leiden
12:00
Baroeg Open Air Baroeg, Rotterdam
13:00
Leerlingen van de Guitar Academy De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:00
Masters of Metal V De Pul, Uden
1
14:15
Bert van den Brink Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
15:00
Incubate: 808 State + A Guy Called Gerald 013, Tilburg
3
1
15:00
Tros muziekcafe De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
16:00
Shannon & The Clams Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Nile (USA) / Ex Deo (CAN) / Svart Crown (FRA)
Nile (USA) / Ex Deo (CAN) / Svart Crown (FRA) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:00
Carlinhos Brown / Kane / Natasha Bedingfield / The Vredespaleis, Den Haag
19:30
SEIZOENSOPENING DAG 2 - REGGAE Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Smith Westerns Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Well Hung Heart Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Arno van der Heyden De Tramwerkplaats, Winschoten
Foto dEUS
dEUS Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
3
20:00
Incubate Little Devil, Tilburg
Dana Fuchs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dos Latinas Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Doom + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Ian Siegal / Tony Joe White Gemeenschapshuis Zesgehuchten, Geldrop
20:00
Stefan Pop C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Foto Riverside
Riverside De Vorstin, Hilversum
5
20:00
Lilian Hak Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Enrico Rava Quintet / Gianluca Petrella's LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Baskerville (try out) Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Fish
Fish Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:00
Stefan Pop C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Foto De Beste Singer Songwriter van Nederland
De Beste Singer Songwriter van Nederland Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:00
90's NOW! Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
KISS on the Rocks De Peppel, Zeist
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
we all love 80's & 90's Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Yve CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Laura Marling Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto dEUS
dEUS Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
STREET! / Unbeschreiblich Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Jones C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
1
20:00
Underviewer Tag Bruxelles, Brussel
20:00
Lebbis Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Broeder Dieleman Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Maverick / Speakerpunch Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
ZENO plays Toto DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Capellenborg Theater, Wijhe
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Je Het Weet De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
U2NL met U2: The Show C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Enge Buren met De Ware Naaktheid/try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Who's afraid of George and Mildred? Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Rowwen Heze De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Sir Yes Sir EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
New Cool Collective Jazzkerk Aartswoud, Aartswoud
20:30
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Magna Carta Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Sam Baker In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
2
20:30
Anke Angel Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Small Talk Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Blind Willies Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
21:00
Tribute to George Duke North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
MANoMAN PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
TenTemPiés Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Kevin Isaacs / Tallawah Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Janelle Monae
Janelle Monae People's Place, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Eefje De Visser Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Ed Kowalczyk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
21:00
Mooi Wark - Volle Boeze'm Toer Dok6, Panningen
21:00
Ed Kowalczyk - I Alone Acoustic Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:30
Puggy Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Dark Sun Rising + Shadowrise The Rambler, Eindhoven
Pagina -1270