PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1262
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 05 okt
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
1
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:45
Café Willem Slok
Utrecht
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar
Alkmaar
21:00
De Pul
Uden
1
21:00
Club Mystique
Amsterdam
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:30
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Blanko
Emmen
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
dB's
Utrecht
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
23:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 06 okt
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
Metropool
Hengelo
WORM
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Jansstheater
Lochem
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
13:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
13:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
14:00
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
15:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
15:00
Mozes en Aäronkerk
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
Stairway To Heaven
Utrecht
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Johanneskerk
Laren
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:30
013
Tilburg
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
16:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
16:00
Lakei
Helmond
16:00
Atak
Enschede
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
17:00
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
De Pul
Uden
1
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Posthoornkerk
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
Martiniplaza
Groningen
2
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:15
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
ma 07 okt
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1

zaterdag 05 oktober 2013

20:00
Tunng Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:15
British Pop Invasion Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Avalanche Quartet Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Chris van der Ende - Gek Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Tata Mirando Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden met Sixpack (The best of Klaa Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Bruno Brel / Micheline van Hautem Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Tigran Quintet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Colin Blunstone & Band
Colin Blunstone & Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Korean Sanjo Ensemble RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Suicide Commando P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto King of the World
King of the World Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
1
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:45
Lightin' Guy and The Mighty Gators Café Willem Slok, Utrecht
21:00
Fonzerally + Charm Extase, Tilburg
Foto Candy Dulfer
Candy Dulfer Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
U2NL: The Show - U2 Tribute C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
21:00
New Hammond Power Trio De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Tunng Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Tom Baxter Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar, Alkmaar
21:00
In2TheGroove (10 jaar) De Pul, Uden
1
21:00
Tromboranga live Club Mystique, Amsterdam
21:00
Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Aestrid Tivoli, Utrecht
21:30
Petticoat met The Tree Billies + De heer van Benth Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
The Tankers + Man-o-Man The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Elephant Stone Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
ST8MENT presents: The Magic Show Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Woslom + Metal Detector Blanko, Emmen
22:00
Bloody Buccaneers De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Willow (BE) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
90'S NOW Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem dB's, Utrecht
22:00
Maston / The Resonars Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:15
Small Black Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
23:00
De Beste Singer Songwriter van Nederlandafterparty Tivoli, Utrecht
23:00
Breek: Drum n Bass o.a. Dillinja Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:30
Late Night Live: Euro Cinema feat. Efraim Trujillo North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
23:30
Theo Sieben Bibelot, Dordrecht
23:45
Indie Disco Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 06 oktober 2013

Willeke Alberti Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Honningbarna Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
Black Tusk Metropool, Hengelo
The Black Heart Rebellion WORM, Rotterdam
Spinvis Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Black Tusk Metropool, Hengelo
1
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Jansstheater, Lochem
LAS KELLIES + Earth Mk. II Roodkapje, Rotterdam
13:00
OKTOBER KINDERMAAND: POPPA.P & THE GIVEN HORSE Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
13:00
Sherry Dyanne BIRD, Rotterdam
14:00
Automatic Sam Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
15:00
Kaz Lux Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
15:00
Willeke Alberti met Willeke in concert/try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
15:00
Stéphane Casalta Mozes en Aäronkerk, Amsterdam
15:00
Grave / Necros Christos Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Groove Garden Stairway To Heaven, Utrecht
15:00
Vapata & Caroline Lobanov De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Opera per Tutti Johanneskerk, Laren
15:30
Desray & Firends De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:30
Heidenfest 013, Tilburg
16:00
Kirsty McGee Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Joseph Arthur Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Demonical (Zwe) + Deamonicus (Zwe) + Groteskh (Ost The Rambler, Eindhoven
16:00
Gene Taylor Lakei, Helmond
16:00
Shopping Sunday: Color Reporters Atak, Enschede
16:00
Italian Dire Straits De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Aidan's Well Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Jeroen Kant Mezz, Breda
17:00
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
L1 Muziekfabriek ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
17:00
Automatic Sam Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
17:30
Avalanche Quartet Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Shipwreck Rats (D) + Scotch + Rockin' Robbish Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Colin Blunstone  (The Zombies)
Colin Blunstone (The Zombies) De Pul, Uden
1
19:30
Rod Picott Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Threshold DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Berget Lewis Posthoornkerk, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Jaimi Faulkner Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Pixies
Pixies Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Del Rey De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Foto Candy Dulfer
Candy Dulfer De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Formerly of The Dubliners Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Urbanus De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dubliners Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa Martiniplaza, Groningen
2
20:00
Dead Letter Circus / Monuments Kavka, Antwerpen
Foto Magda Mendes
Magda Mendes Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:15
Magda Mendes LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Fates Warning Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Front Bottoms 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Lightning Dust EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Avalanche Quartet Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Spectrals Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
The Urban Voodoo Machine Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

maandag 07 oktober 2013

Foto Fat Freddy's Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Pagina -1262