PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1260
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 okt
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Congrestheater Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Central Studio's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Partycentrum 2B-Home
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
20:30
De Vos
Westendorp
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Stédsj Muziekpodium
Barneveld
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
2
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
'T Uilekot
Herzele
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Blanko
Emmen
23:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
zo 13 okt
Blijburg
Amsterdam
Korte Delft 5
Middelburg
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
14:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
14:00
De Amer
Amen
2
14:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
14:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Extase
Tilburg
15:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Lakei
Helmond
1
16:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
16:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven

zaterdag 12 oktober 2013

20:00
Cabarestafette deluxe Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Damian Wilson De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Splendid Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Abysmal Grief Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Jamsessie in de Vorstin De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Murth Mossel / Roué Verveer Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Congrestheater Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Stefan Pop Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Stef Bos Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Happy Hardcore met o.a. Charly Lownoise & Mental T Central Studio's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Vive La Fête Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Big One - The European Pink Floyd Show The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Comedy Night: Victor Luis van Es + Eric van der Wo Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Fernando Lameirinhas Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Juan Luis Guerra Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Lebbis Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tribute RUSH (by La Villa Strangiato (IT)) & SUN C ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto James Blake
James Blake Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
Ruth Jacott Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Firebirds Partycentrum 2B-Home, Zoetermeer
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Je Het Weet Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
The Blackout Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
2
20:00
Back II Purple De Meester, Almere
20:00
Gerard Joling - Lekker in de Ziggo Dome Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
CCC Inc + De Stroatklinkers Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:15
Dock of the Bay Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
De LULverhalen - Howard Komproe C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:15
Sara Kroos C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
The Kik - De Veelste Grote Nederbiet Show Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Krystl De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Lucy Ward Serah Artisan, Zaandam
20:30
Eric Steckel / Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experienc De Vos, Westendorp
20:30
Ozric Tentacles & support Quantum Fantay Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
HeavyLight Stédsj Muziekpodium, Barneveld
20:30
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Ivo Rosbeek Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Stahlzeit
Stahlzeit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
2
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:30
The Holydrug Couple (Free Show) 013, Tilburg
21:00
Twisted Sister Tribute Extase, Tilburg
21:00
Nacht van de Duisternis: Spookhuisje (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
De Kast De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Bart Wirtz Quintet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
21:00
Town of Saints + OIIO + Hello Piedpiper Vera, Groningen
21:00
One Eyed Jacks 'T Uilekot, Herzele
21:00
X-ray Blues Band Dok6, Panningen
21:00
Get Drunk or Die Trying De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Unavoidable dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Praise The Beat P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Gruppo Sportivo - Farewell Show Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
70's Funk, Soul, Disco Dance-Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
LQR De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Live band Karaoke De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Royal Madnes De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
The Kissaway Trail Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Babylon Fire (UK)+ Triaxis (UK) Blanko, Emmen
23:00
Twisted Extractions: Ephedrix Baroeg, Rotterdam
23:00
Dj collectief Zsazsah / Pushin Wood Soundsystem Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Edwin Oosterwal / Joris Voorn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:30
Late Night Live: Tristan North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

zondag 13 oktober 2013

John F. Klaver Band Blijburg, Amsterdam
Eamon McGrath Korte Delft 5, Middelburg
VOLKOREN Jubileumfeest Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
VanVelzen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Spinvis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto K3
K3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
14:00
Sprookjesboom Popconcert Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto K3
K3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
14:00
Greg Trooper De Amer, Amen
2
14:30
Ernst & Bobbie Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
14:30
open podium De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
15:00
Satyakam Mokhamsing RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Komatsu + Sunbourne + Sunrider Extase, Tilburg
15:00
Avalanche Quartet Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Foto Damian Wilson
Damian Wilson Lakei, Helmond
1
16:00
Singing Sunday (open zangpodium) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Anja Lechner / Dino Saluzzi Vredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Soul of Motown V C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
16:00
The Road Home + Dear Hearts + Gutless Willemeen, Arnhem
16:00
Dead In The Dirt dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Town of Saints Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:15
Jeroen Kant Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Herrek Mezz, Breda
16:30
Anneke van Giersbergen / Corrie Van Binsbergen Roepaen, Ottersum
17:00
Farstreet De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto K3
K3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
18:00
Milkman Little Devil, Tilburg
1
18:00
Hotrod afternoon: Eve Hell & the Razors (USA/Canad The Rambler, Eindhoven
Pagina -1260