PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -125
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 18 dec
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Het spectrum
Schijndel
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
Martiniplaza
Groningen
11:00
Westzijderkerk
Zaandam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Marekerk
Leiden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Mezz
Breda
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Bavo Kerk Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:30
Vera
Groningen
do 19 dec
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Figi Theater
Zeist
00:00
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
00:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Cultura
Ede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Paard
Den Haag
2
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht

woensdag 18 december 2019

Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Het spectrum, Schijndel
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Tino Martin
Tino Martin Martiniplaza, Groningen
11:00
Wouter Harbers Westzijderkerk, Zaandam
Foto Melanie
Melanie Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Bløf Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Panteón Rococó Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Messiah - G.F. Händel Marekerk, Leiden
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
De Kreuners Mezz, Breda
Foto Soprano
Soprano Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Jan Beuving ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Noah Guthrie Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Laïs C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
20:00
Explosive Light Orchestra, ELO Tribute (UK) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Nick & Simon Are Coming To Town Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Weihnachtsfest der Volksmusik TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Yannick Bovy Celebrates Nat King Cole Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jan Verstraeten Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Guy Verlinde TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
De Partizanen - Het leben an sich Cultura, Ede
20:15
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story of the Dubliners De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Trijntje Oosterhuis Bavo Kerk Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Don Cossackchoir of Russia - The Soul of Russia Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Top 2000 Live - CRAZY! Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Celtic Gold An Irish Christmas Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaars 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Corrie van Binsbergen & Auke Hulst TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Maaike Ouboter Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - VLAFEEST Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Louis Cole Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Utrecht Lacht, Comedy Night met o.a. MC WestSaid Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Esther Hart / Michael Varekamp / The Legends - What a Wonderful Christ Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Sloper Ft. Cesar Zuiderwijk & Mario Goosens Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
New Talents of Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
John Corabi De Pul, Uden
21:00
NSJO - Spirits of soul Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:30
T-99 Vera, Groningen

donderdag 19 december 2019

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Verte Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Maaike Ouboter Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Spant!, Bussum
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Chassé Theater, Breda
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Koningshof, Maassluis
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Figi Theater, Zeist
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Steffen Morrison - The Art Of Being Human Cultura, Ede
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
The Bach Choir & Orchestra of the Netherlands Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Foto Midge Ure
Midge Ure Paard, Den Haag
2
19:30
Tribute To The Doors Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Bummy Boys Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
19:30
Numenorean Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Gashi Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
Kovacs & Metropole Orkest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Van Dik Hout TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Waylon Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
De Kreuners De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Son Mieux
Son Mieux De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Mercy John Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Urbanus DNK, Assen
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Mahalia Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
I Am Oak Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Pagina -125