PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1254
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 okt
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:45
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
2
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
21:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
21:30
013
Tilburg
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Blanko
Emmen
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Mezz
Breda
zo 20 okt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
't Nonnetje
Amersfoort
OCCII
Amsterdam
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
14:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
1
16:00
Extase
Tilburg
2
16:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
EKKO
Utrecht
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Swaf
Hoorn
19:00
The Hub for Expats
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
9
3
19:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Helling
Utrecht
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gelredome
Arnhem
4
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theather Vlintenholt
Odoorn
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden

zaterdag 19 oktober 2013

20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Sintiromarus Roepaen, Ottersum
20:15
Dara Faizi met Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Active Child (verplaatst) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig [locatie: LIMBURGzaal] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Nostalgia Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
The Ukelele Orchestra of Great Britain De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
CCC Inc Lakei, Helmond
20:30
North Mississippi Allstars Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Milk Inc. Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:30
Janne Schra Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Tessa Rose Jackson 013, Tilburg
20:30
Bliksem Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:30
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Martin Barre plays Jethro Tull Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
Foto De Staat
De Staat Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:45
Hadewych Minis De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Marble Sounds (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Sidi Touré RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Stormrider (15th anniversary) De Bosuil, Weert
1
21:00
Low Vertical (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Vive La Fête Mezz, Breda
21:00
Kayak Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Italian Bee Gees - Tribute to the Bee Gees C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
21:00
The Cheaters SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Bombino
Bombino Patronaat, Haarlem
1
2
Foto Bent van Looy ft. Anne Soldaat & Jason Falkner
Bent van Looy ft. Anne Soldaat & Jason Falkner Tivoli, Utrecht
1
21:00
Wende Snijders Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
21:30
Popronde: The Future's Dust + Bade 013, Tilburg
Foto Splendid
Splendid Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
The Stepkids BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
DJ Zwamibob + DJ Bax (Reggae) Blanko, Emmen
21:30
CD presentatie Galactic Lo-fi Orchestra The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Eiwit Special PopEi, Eindhoven
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Cosmo's Foger-T De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
It all started in the Nineties + special guest Dj Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Phenomenal Dynamo, Eindhoven
23:00
DJ Shadow / Machinedrum / Riff Raff (USA) Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
23:00
Convextion Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Metropolis / Orque Electronique Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Disco 101 - afterparty van Vive La Fete Mezz, Breda

zondag 20 oktober 2013

Spinvis Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
John F. Klaver Band 't Nonnetje, Amersfoort
Steve Gunn OCCII, Amsterdam
Luka Bloom in CC De Werf C.C. De Werf, Aalst
14:00
K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Saskia Voorbach duetten instore Concerto, Amsterdam
14:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Michiel Borstlap Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
Avalanche Quartet Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
15:00
Cuadro Marcos Tunez Morales De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Dutch Doom Days Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Michiel Borstlap instore Concerto, Amsterdam
15:30
Ukelele Orchestra of Great Britain Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Esther van Zijl, sopraan met Raluca Sabau, piano: Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Slaughterfest Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
16:00
Abba Gold De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Greg Trooper Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
1
16:00
Kontrust - Exclusieve & Unieke Show! Extase, Tilburg
2
16:30
Sjors van der Panne Theater PePijn, Den Haag
16:30
Broken Down Suitcase (CA) + JP Maurice (CA) Mezz, Breda
16:30
Perfect Night Out Presents: An Ode to Elliott Smit EKKO, Utrecht
17:00
Twelve Bar Blues Band De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Tatjana Chevtchouk, piano Russische componisten i Concerto, Amsterdam
17:30
Eric Vloeimans Trio Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Skyline (coverband) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Uncontrollable Urgh Swaf, Hoorn
19:00
Eindhoven English Comedy Night The Hub for Expats, Eindhoven
Foto Children of Bodom
Children of Bodom 013, Tilburg
9
3
19:30
The Ploctones Perron 55, Venlo
1
Foto Dez Mona / Giovanca / Kris Berry
Dez Mona / Giovanca / Kris Berry Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Chvrches Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Bombino
Bombino De Helling, Utrecht
1
Foto Everlast
Everlast Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
1
Foto Janne Schra
Janne Schra Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Dez Mona / Giovanca / Kris Berry / Perquisite
Dez Mona / Giovanca / Kris Berry / Perquisite Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Vet Kindercabaret Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Phronesis 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Apollo Brown & Guilty Simpson Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Anouk Symphonica in Rosso
Anouk Symphonica in Rosso Gelredome, Arnhem
4
20:00
Kiki Heessels Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Absolva (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Huub van der Lubbe De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
harem scarem The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Joop Koopmans en Alphons Wertwijn geven een instor Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Gerard van Maasakkers Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Wilminktheater Enschede Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Eric Koller De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
North Mississippi Allstars Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The View Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Fernando Lameirinhas Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Fancy Fiddlers Theather Vlintenholt, Odoorn
20:00
I Am Legion De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater De Omval, Diemen
Foto De Staat
De Staat Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
20:00
The Carpet Crawlers Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Pagina -1254