PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1252
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 20 okt
20:30
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
ma 21 okt
13:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Filmhuis de Keizer
Deventer
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Cafe Smout
Haarlem
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
di 22 okt
Cultuur Centrum Hasselt
Hasselt
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
8
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Le Bouche À Oreille
Brussel
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
34
1
20:00
De Muziekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
1
21:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
21:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
wo 23 okt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
16
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Trix
Antwerpen
14:30
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
16:00
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
3
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
AINSI
Maastricht
Gelredome
Arnhem
2
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
8
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
10
14
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen

zondag 20 oktober 2013

20:30
Urbanus Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
El Ten Eleven / Allshallbewell Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
José James Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Bent van Looy ft. Anne Soldaat & Jason Falkner
Bent van Looy ft. Anne Soldaat & Jason Falkner Rotown, Rotterdam
3

maandag 21 oktober 2013

13:30
Roots in the Woods Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:00
Karnivool Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
1
19:30
Lil Wayne Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Anne Bakker / Kevin Toma Filmhuis de Keizer, Deventer
20:00
The View Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Utrecht English Comedy Night dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Daan Hofman Cafe Smout, Haarlem
20:00
Racoon AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Kobra and The Lotus 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Jay-Z Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Johnny Borrel Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Goldfrapp
Goldfrapp Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
20:30
Alex Britti People's Place, Amsterdam
21:00
Haagse Popweek maandag SuperMarkt, Den Haag

dinsdag 22 oktober 2013

Luka Bloom Cultuur Centrum Hasselt, Hasselt
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
Hans Aarsman TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto In Extremo
In Extremo Dynamo, Eindhoven
8
Foto Chvrches
Chvrches Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Peter Katz / Royal Wood Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Abba Mania Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub Robert Rook cd-presentatie De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Kool Keith / Kutmasta Kurt Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:00
Chippendales TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Eric Gales De Pul, Uden
Foto Deerhunter
Deerhunter Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Loïs Lane Paradiso, Amsterdam
Brussels English Comedy Night Le Bouche À Oreille, Brussel
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
34
1
20:00
Direct Hit! De Muziekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:15
The View De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Guido Weijers - V Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:30
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Sjors van der Panne Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Japanther dB's, Utrecht
1
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Greg Trooper Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
1
21:00
De Nuance / Miriam Moczko De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
21:00
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch

woensdag 23 oktober 2013

Sjors van der Panne Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
16
2
Go Back To The Zoo Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Hand of Mercy / Rise of the Northstar / Northlane Trix, Antwerpen
14:30
Bob de Bouwer de Theatertour AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
16:00
Town of Saints FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
19:30
Alex Britti Vk*, Brussel
19:30
Nielson Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Blitz The Ambassador BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Marike Jager De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Guido Weijers De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Ronald Smink Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Deafheaven
Deafheaven 013, Tilburg
3
Ruth Jacott Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
OIIO Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Greg Trooper Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Fit Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Roye Ma - Deventer Internationaal Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band AINSI, Maastricht
Foto Anouk
Anouk Gelredome, Arnhem
2
20:00
Micha Wertheim Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Effenaar, Eindhoven
8
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Abba Mania Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Celtic Woman
Celtic Woman Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Marcus Miller
Marcus Miller Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Stef Bos Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Luka Bloom in De Warande De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Stevie Ann Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Duvel Vibes Dinerconcert Esther van Hees De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
British Pop Invasion Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson Doornroosje, Nijmegen
10
14
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Israel Nash Gripka Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
Foto Dotan
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Pat Travers Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Jaga Jazzist
Jaga Jazzist Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Daniel Norgren 013, Tilburg
20:30
Dale Watson Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
MC Fit Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Michael Prins (Album release show) Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Japanther Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The View + The Velveteen Saints Vera, Groningen
Pagina -1252