PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1246
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 nov
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
4
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:15
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Blanko
Emmen
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
1
23:00
P60
Amstelveen
zo 03 nov
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
53
65
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
De Living
Tilburg
Cafe van Diggelen
Schiedam
11:00
De Pul
Uden
1
13:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Extase
Tilburg
2
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
1
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Barco do Fado
Rotterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Winston
Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 04 nov
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
17
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Mezz
Breda
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
5
30
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
11
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 05 nov
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
3
Vredenburg
Utrecht
2
19:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zaterdag 02 november 2013

20:30
Dina Medina Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
40UP Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Candy Dulfer Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Radio Modern: Retro Fifties Ball Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (The best of Klaas) Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Magenta + Alan Reed & Band (dubbel show) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Temples EKKO, Utrecht
4
20:30
CCC Inc De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Bert Hadders / Harry Niehof De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Nielson Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
21:00
Cindy Blackman - Santana Group North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Roman Electric Band & Alex de Vree De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Mister and Mississippi Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
21:00
Luke Winslow King N9, Eeklo
21:00
Evening News SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Cenotaph killt Slayer dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Ana Criado / Andy Moor / Kyau & Albert / Matt Dare ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
21:00
EP Promo Party: Rood Wit Blauw (support: Harvest M PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Steady State De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Flex Bent Braam PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:15
Jaune Toujours G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
21:30
Sleepers' Reign De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
The Stiff (Tribute 70's Alternative) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Peter Pan Speedrock + Ricky Rehab + Wolftone Blanko, Emmen
22:00
90'S NOW! + 90'S NOW ALTERNATIVE Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Elektra / Big Hare Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Cream / DJ Prime / Ray Escobar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Boomshakalak Soundsystem Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Addergebroed / Azzeration / Franky Nuts / Pamb & H Mezz, Breda
1
23:00
Heroes of Techno P60, Amstelveen

zondag 03 november 2013

Foto Alter Bridge / Halestorm
Alter Bridge / Halestorm Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
53
65
The Doors in Concert Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
Secret Rendezvous De Living, Tilburg
Stackhouse Cafe van Diggelen, Schiedam
11:00
Platen en CD beurs (by Dynamite Beurzen) De Pul, Uden
1
13:30
MUSIC'SCOOL PRESENTS HERFST JAM 2013 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
fallbrawl / Lifeless / No Turning Back / Pushed to Extase, Tilburg
2
14:30
Avalanche Quartet Theater Dakota, Den Haag
1
15:00
elsiane Concerto, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Vice Squad Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
Hit The City Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:30
Hit the City! Metz + Eagulls + Adam & The Relevant The Rambler, Eindhoven
15:30
Desray & Firends De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
King King De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
British Pop Invasion Chassé Theater, Breda
16:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel / Leoni Jansen Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Luke Winslow King Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Chassé Theater, Breda
16:15
JP den Tex Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Eva Auad Mezz, Breda
17:00
Katía Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Frank Cosentino De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Zapp 4 speelt Radiohead Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Strange Wings (IT) + Kiss My Ass: Tribute night to Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Billy Bragg
Billy Bragg Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kamagurka - Sprook De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
London Grammar Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Martin Bisi & Band De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Hello April Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Abba Mania Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Julia Holter Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Racoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Quatro Ventos Barco do Fado, Rotterdam
20:00
Salvatore Adamo Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Palma Violets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Bart van der Lee / Marten de Paepe Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Stevie Ann Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
20:00
Josh Ritter Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Matinee du Monde met special guest Sabrina Starke Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Black Star Riders ft. Scott Gorham (Thin Lizzy) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Winston, Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
Melanie Safka Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Mojo Fury Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Ronald Snijders North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Wooden Saints Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Föllakzoid Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Ball Park Music Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 04 november 2013

Foto Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
17
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Berget Lewis Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Josh Ritter
Josh Ritter Mezz, Breda
2
Foto Nightmares on Wax
Nightmares on Wax Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Cult (Electric 13 World Tour)
The Cult (Electric 13 World Tour) 013, Tilburg
5
30
20:30
Daughter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
11
20:30
Morcheeba Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 05 november 2013

Foto Parov Stelar
Parov Stelar Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Trix, Antwerpen
3
Foto Parov Stelar Band
Parov Stelar Band Vredenburg, Utrecht
2
19:30
Neurotic Deathfest presents: Disgorge + Internal B 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Bruut! Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub Maaike Den Dunnen Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1246