PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1245
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 31 okt
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
EKKO
Utrecht
2
013
Tilburg
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 01 nov
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Roepaen
Ottersum
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
Bibelot
Dordrecht
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:00
WORM
Rotterdam
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
O.J.C. Jera'70
Ysselsteyn
2
20:00
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
De Vieze Gasten
Gent
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Zappa
Antwerpen
20:00
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Helling
Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
1
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam

donderdag 31 oktober 2013

20:30
Stefan Schill Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Spiritual Beggars Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Rumor 74: Deafheaven
Rumor 74: Deafheaven EKKO, Utrecht
2
Foto Incubated: Lightning Dust + Pharmakon
Incubated: Lightning Dust + Pharmakon 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Splendid
Splendid Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Great Minds / Jiggy Djé / Sticks / Winne Effenaar, Eindhoven
The Excitements Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Peter Katz / Royal Wood Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto The Temperance Movement
The Temperance Movement Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Jucifer Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite Boys Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
21:00
Jo Harman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Beans & Fatback + Das Audio Combo Vera, Groningen
21:30
Argentijnse Muziek Festival De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Arcane Roots (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Makx Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 01 november 2013

Karsu Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto King King
King King Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
Suede Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Teitur Roepaen, Ottersum
Sneak Preview Armin van Buuren Intense worldtour Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bart van der Lee Bibelot, Dordrecht
15:00
Danny Vera Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
B-Brave Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:00
Mercy Giants / Pien Feith / Tape Cuts Taps WORM, Rotterdam
19:00
Afrikaans Muziekfees Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:00
Strength Approach Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Cult of Luna met AmenRa
Cult of Luna met AmenRa Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Monomyth + Zamora Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Les Cox Sportifs OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Baskerville De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Beans & Fatback De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Lilian Hak Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Pretty & Nice Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Talco O.J.C. Jera'70, Ysselsteyn
2
20:00
The Shaking Arrows De Spiegeltent, Gouda
20:00
New European Ensemble en Magnus Lindberg Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Knarsetand De Vieze Gasten, Gent
20:00
Abba Mania Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
5 euro Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Damian Wilson Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
British Pop Invasion Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Dez Mona 013, Tilburg
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Flying Horseman + Spookhuisje M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
VNV Nation Zappa, Antwerpen
20:00
Murth Mossel / Roué Verveer Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stef Bos Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Josh Ritter
Josh Ritter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
ACDC UK ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
The Excitements Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Anne Jan Toonstra Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Foto Chelsea Wolfe / Russian Circles
Chelsea Wolfe / Russian Circles De Helling, Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Stefan Pop De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ben Saunders Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Fiddler's Green Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Lose Control: Blasterjaxx + Mell Tierra + Tommy Wa Mezz, Breda
20:00
Vice Squad + The Bips Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Handsome Poets Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Daniël Arends Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Babylon Circus Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Chiraw / Devious / Tribal Spirits / Undawn/ Dark S Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Friday Night Out: Zosja, Steffen Morrison & The Fr North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Giovanca Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Agnes Obel Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Queensryche
Queensryche Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Moke Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Dock of the Bay Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Avalanche Quartet Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Sjoerd Pleijsier, Ids van der Krieke en Nathalie E C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Margriet Eshuijs en Maarten Peters met Just the tw Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
1
20:15
Melanie Safka Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Peter Katz / Royal Wood Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Jo Harman & Band + support Kelly Wants To Fly Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
White Cowbell Oklahoma Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Roel C. Verburg Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Local Heroes Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
The Lost Innocence Bureau EP Release party Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Thomas van Luyn Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Broken Twin / Teitur Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Bleached Vera, Groningen
21:00
Jucifer dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Maya's Moving Castle / V00d00 Gold dj's Mezz, Breda
Foto Lisa Lois
Lisa Lois Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
BPM Exclusive Dynamo, Eindhoven
21:00
R.O.T.S. + Reptilians PopEi, Eindhoven
21:30
Hell-o-Tiki (BE) + Zeelui (surf) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Lulu James BIRD, Rotterdam
Pagina -1245