PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1243
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 nov
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Go Planet
Enschede
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16
1
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Museum Podium Speelklok
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Blanko
Emmen
22:00
Moira
Utrecht
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
23:45
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
za 09 nov
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Cultura
Ede
Pletterij debat en cultuur
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Café The Florin
Utrecht
The Sand
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:30
De Bakkerij
Castricum
19:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Lucky
Rijssen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
9
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Gigant
Apeldoorn
4
1
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond

vrijdag 08 november 2013

20:00
Venice Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Veluvine, Nunspeet
Ruth Jacott Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Pink Floyd Project Go Planet, Enschede
Daily Bread / Pien Feith Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
Beans & Fatback De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Tyler Ward Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Beef Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Murth Mossel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Lucky Fonz III Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!! Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto White Lies
White Lies Effenaar, Eindhoven
16
1
20:15
Thomas van Luyn C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
British Pop Invasion Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Larry Carlton Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
New Adventures FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
Foto Orphaned Land & guests
Orphaned Land & guests Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
Foto Navarone
Navarone Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Foto Moddi (locatie: Paradijskerk)
Moddi (locatie: Paradijskerk) Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
De Kift Museum Podium Speelklok, Utrecht
Andrew Stockdale Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Asman - EXTRA CONCERT Nijend 24, Anderen
20:30
Anuar - Vastberaden Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
21:00
Mundo Park / NewSenseMemory De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Supertramp Tribute by Supertrap Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Foto Kensington
Kensington People's Place, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Funeral Dress (B) + Milwaukee Wildmen Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Ben Prestage Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Maison Du Malheur + Boogie Chillers Vera, Groningen
21:00
Jazznight : The Suitcase Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
1
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
21:00
Mark Lotterman + Wolf in Loveland So What!, Gouda
21:00
Nancy Rocks Extase, Tilburg
21:00
The ABC of Canadian music (CA) > Awna Teixeira, Br N9, Eeklo
21:30
The Cuban Cigar Club The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Jammer Oplos + Midget Academy + Nuclear Driven Ani Blanko, Emmen
22:00
Hot on the Rocks Moira, Utrecht
22:00
Remember This Presents Tape 4 - 1 Year Anniversary Dynamo, Eindhoven
23:45
Morwie Lane Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen

zaterdag 09 november 2013

Sharon Corr C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Rigby O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
Rondje Doe Maar Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Cultura, Ede
Carlama Orkestar Pletterij debat en cultuur, Haarlem
Foto Dweezil Zappa
Dweezil Zappa Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Spijkers met Koppen: Giovanca Café The Florin, Utrecht
Critical Mass / Darkraver / Dj Norman / Dr. Rude / MC The Russian / Me The Sand, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Benjamin Herman Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Dudettes Concerto, Amsterdam
17:30
North Empire Fest 1.5 De Bakkerij, Castricum
19:00
Onrust Mosh Alert dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto Dark Tranquility / Tristania
Dark Tranquility / Tristania Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Banks Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fredy Massamba Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Africa Night Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Bastiaan Ragas & Jennifer Hofman - Maar je krijgt ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Stonehawk Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
The Road Home Lucky, Rijssen
20:00
Nielson Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Reservoir Dogs Band Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Moke Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Lisa Stansfield Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
British Pop Invasion Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Stonehawk Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
The Excitements M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Wooden Saints Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Wim Helsen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Comedytrain / Peter Pannekoek / Thijs van Domburg Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Latin Dance Night De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Rusty Nuts Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Micha Wertheim Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Jamie Cullum Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Panic At The Disco
Panic At The Disco Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Headphone Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Arctic Monkeys Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
9
20:00
FS Green / Hef & Crooks / SirOJ Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
The Covenant / We Against Us Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Freak Kitchen ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Orphaned Land
Orphaned Land Gigant, Apeldoorn
4
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Eric Koller De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Melanie Safka Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
20:00
Stef Bos Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Pagina -1243