PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1242
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
10
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
De Peppel
Zeist
3
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
013
Tilburg
1
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Dok6
Panningen
22:00
Blanko
Emmen
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 10 nov
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Club Escape
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Brugge
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
14:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
14:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:00
Extase
Tilburg
15:00
Remonstrantse Kerk
Groningen
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Singer Theater
Laren
15:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Blanko
Emmen
013
Tilburg
1
Vredenburg
Utrecht
15
3
20:00
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Jeugdhuis OHK
Oostende
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Proeflokaal België
Enschede
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
3
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
2
ma 11 nov
Botanique
Brussel
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Bazart
Den Haag

zaterdag 09 november 2013

20:00
Venice Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Russell Brand - Messiah Complex Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Ben Saunders Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Saule Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Hugh Cornwell Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Beans & Fatback De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Jamsessies in de Vorstin De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Avalanche Quartet De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
John Scofield Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Tivoli, Utrecht
10
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - REBEL Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto De Staat
De Staat Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Simon Phillips Protocol II 25th Anniversary ft. An Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Frank McComb De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Asman Nijend 24, Anderen
20:30
Tavola Live! Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Chip taylor Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Big Hunger Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Eva Wijnen & Otherwise Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering De Peppel, Zeist
3
21:00
Youngblood Brass Band + A La Fu Vera, Groningen
21:00
Degos & Re-Done / Delete / Mind.Illusion / The Gem Dynamo, Eindhoven
21:00
Relight the Fire P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Black Bottle Riot SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
Vengeance/ Mad Max Extase, Tilburg
21:00
Hard Beats Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Soul Sister Dance Revelation 013, Tilburg
1
21:30
James Leg Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:30
Uhgah?Wugah! + The Tightropes The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Broken Brass Ensemble EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Adam & The Relevants / Suit and Tie Johns Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Swim Deep Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
22:00
Divine Paste (FR) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Stormrider Dok6, Panningen
22:00
Meadowlake / Moonradio Blanko, Emmen
22:00
Juan Sanchez Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
La Prison - The Riot Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
Badcoh De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:30
Chris Thile Bimhuis, Amsterdam
1
Foto Harvey McKay / Max Cooper
Harvey McKay / Max Cooper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Meet The Streets Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:45
Gnucci Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 10 november 2013

Bob Dylan Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
EMA-afterparty Club Escape, Amsterdam
Sharon Corr Concertgebouw, Brugge
Orchid The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
14:00
Danny Vera Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
14:30
open podium De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:00
Spyker / Sudden Annihilation/ Thuig Extase, Tilburg
15:00
Opera per Tutti Remonstrantse Kerk, Groningen
15:00
Ussu N'Djai & The New Balansa De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Mammoth Mammoth Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Melanie Safka Singer Theater, Laren
15:30
Moddi Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Collage De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Femme Vanille Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Sofie Letitre Mezz, Breda
16:30
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Huub van der Lubbe / Saart Roepaen, Ottersum
17:00
Quotation De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: The Panhandlers (Be) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Absolva(UK) + Wulfenross(NL) Blanko, Emmen
Foto Dark Tranquility
Dark Tranquility 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Foals
Foals Vredenburg, Utrecht
15
3
20:00
BrugTheaterFestival MuzyQ, Amsterdam
20:00
Ian Anderson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Quatro Ventos Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Foto Bettens
Bettens Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Frank McComb (US) Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost
Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost Tivoli, Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Ben Saunders Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Leprous Jeugdhuis OHK, Oostende
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Amon Amarth / Carcass Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Mintzkov Trix, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Texas Radio Proeflokaal België, Enschede
20:00
Human Trash dB's, Utrecht
Matt Schofield - verplaatst naar 18 mei 2014 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood De Duif, Amsterdam
3
Foto Foals
Foals De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:15
Jackson Scott Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Freak Kitchen P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
Lee Ranaldo And The Dust feat. Steve Shelley Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
MTV European Music Awards 2013 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
2
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Karma To Burn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
2

maandag 11 november 2013

Hanni El Khatib Botanique, Brussel
Foto Jamie Cullum
Jamie Cullum Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto The 1975
The 1975 Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Moke DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Disclosure
Disclosure Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Ian Anderson 013, Tilburg
20:00
Loka Bazart, Den Haag
Pagina -1242