PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1241
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 nov
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:15
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Blanko
Emmen
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
P60
Amstelveen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
1
zo 03 nov
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
De Living
Tilburg
Cafe van Diggelen
Schiedam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
53
65
11:00
De Pul
Uden
1
13:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Extase
Tilburg
2
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
1
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Barco do Fado
Rotterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Winston
Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 04 nov
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
17
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
5
30
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
11
di 05 nov
Trix
Antwerpen
3
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
2
19:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater De Schalm
Assen
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz

zaterdag 02 november 2013

21:00
Luke Winslow King N9, Eeklo
21:00
EP Promo Party: Rood Wit Blauw (support: Harvest M PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Mister and Mississippi Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Steady State De Bosuil, Weert
21:15
Jaune Toujours G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
21:30
The Stiff (Tribute 70's Alternative) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Peter Pan Speedrock + Ricky Rehab + Wolftone Blanko, Emmen
21:30
Sleepers' Reign De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Elektra / Big Hare Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
90'S NOW! + 90'S NOW ALTERNATIVE Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Cream / DJ Prime / Ray Escobar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Boomshakalak Soundsystem Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Heroes of Techno P60, Amstelveen
23:00
Addergebroed / Azzeration / Franky Nuts / Pamb & H Mezz, Breda
1

zondag 03 november 2013

The Doors in Concert Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
Secret Rendezvous De Living, Tilburg
Stackhouse Cafe van Diggelen, Schiedam
Foto Alter Bridge / Halestorm
Alter Bridge / Halestorm Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
53
65
11:00
Platen en CD beurs (by Dynamite Beurzen) De Pul, Uden
1
13:30
MUSIC'SCOOL PRESENTS HERFST JAM 2013 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
fallbrawl / Lifeless / No Turning Back / Pushed to Extase, Tilburg
2
14:30
Avalanche Quartet Theater Dakota, Den Haag
1
15:00
elsiane Concerto, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Vice Squad Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
Hit The City Effenaar, Eindhoven
15:30
Desray & Firends De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:30
Hit the City! Metz + Eagulls + Adam & The Relevant The Rambler, Eindhoven
16:00
British Pop Invasion Chassé Theater, Breda
16:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel / Leoni Jansen Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Chassé Theater, Breda
16:00
King King De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Luke Winslow King Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:15
JP den Tex Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Eva Auad Mezz, Breda
17:00
Katía Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Frank Cosentino De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:30
Zapp 4 speelt Radiohead Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Strange Wings (IT) + Kiss My Ass: Tribute night to Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Billy Bragg
Billy Bragg Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stevie Ann Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Bart van der Lee / Marten de Paepe Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Abba Mania Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Martin Bisi & Band De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Palma Violets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
London Grammar Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Salvatore Adamo Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Quatro Ventos Barco do Fado, Rotterdam
20:00
Julia Holter Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Kamagurka - Sprook De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Hello April Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Racoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Josh Ritter Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Matinee du Monde met special guest Sabrina Starke Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Black Star Riders ft. Scott Gorham (Thin Lizzy) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Melanie Safka Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Mojo Fury Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Winston, Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
Wooden Saints Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Föllakzoid Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Ronald Snijders North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
Ball Park Music Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 04 november 2013

Foto Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
17
Foto Nightmares on Wax
Nightmares on Wax Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Berget Lewis Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Josh Ritter
Josh Ritter Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Urbanus Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto The Cult (Electric 13 World Tour)
The Cult (Electric 13 World Tour) 013, Tilburg
5
30
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Morcheeba Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Daughter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
11

dinsdag 05 november 2013

Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Trix, Antwerpen
3
Foto Parov Stelar
Parov Stelar Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Foto Parov Stelar Band
Parov Stelar Band Vredenburg, Utrecht
2
19:30
Neurotic Deathfest presents: Disgorge + Internal B 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Tom Odell Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Andrew Stockdale Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bruut! Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Josh Ritter Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Katinka Polderman Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
André Williams Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Bettens Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub Maaike Den Dunnen Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Youssou N' Dour Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
1
20:00
Racoon Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Melanie Safka Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Birdy Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
1
Foto !!!
!!! Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Murth Mossel / Roué Verveer Theater De Schalm, Assen
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur - 35 jaar on tour Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Pagina -1241