PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1240
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 10 nov
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Blanko
Emmen
013
Tilburg
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
15
3
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Proeflokaal België
Enschede
Tivoli
Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Jeugdhuis OHK
Oostende
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
2
ma 11 nov
Botanique
Brussel
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
4
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Bazart
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 12 nov
013
Tilburg
17
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
2
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
41
3
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Lux
Nijmegen
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
13
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
wo 13 nov
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oranjerie
Wijhe
J.C. Rondpunt 26
Genk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Cafe The Other Side
Peer
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
St. Catherinakerk
Eindhoven
1

zondag 10 november 2013

15:00
Mammoth Mammoth Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
Moddi Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Collage De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Femme Vanille Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Sofie Letitre Mezz, Breda
16:30
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Huub van der Lubbe / Saart Roepaen, Ottersum
17:00
Quotation De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: The Panhandlers (Be) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Absolva(UK) + Wulfenross(NL) Blanko, Emmen
Foto Dark Tranquility
Dark Tranquility 013, Tilburg
1
Matt Schofield - verplaatst naar 18 mei 2014 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Amon Amarth / Carcass Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
BrugTheaterFestival MuzyQ, Amsterdam
20:00
Ian Anderson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Foals
Foals Vredenburg, Utrecht
15
3
20:00
Frank McComb (US) Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood De Duif, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Quatro Ventos Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Ben Saunders Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Human Trash dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Texas Radio Proeflokaal België, Enschede
Foto Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost
Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost Tivoli, Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Mintzkov Trix, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Leprous Jeugdhuis OHK, Oostende
20:00
Bettens Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:15
Jackson Scott Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
Foto Foals
Foals De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:30
Freak Kitchen P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
Lee Ranaldo And The Dust feat. Steve Shelley Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
MTV European Music Awards 2013 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
2
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Karma To Burn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
2

maandag 11 november 2013

Hanni El Khatib Botanique, Brussel
Foto Jamie Cullum
Jamie Cullum Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto The 1975
The 1975 Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Thirty Seconds to Mars
Thirty Seconds to Mars Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
4
20:00
LOKA Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Racoon
Racoon Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
20:00
Benefiet Pepijn AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Foals
Foals Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
3
20:00
Venice Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ian Anderson 013, Tilburg
20:00
Loka Bazart, Den Haag
Foto Low
Low Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Miss Molly & Me Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Moke DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Disclosure
Disclosure Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur - 35 jaar on tour Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Jamie Cullum De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
rigter! Live: Giovanca / Michael Prins / Niels Geu Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Miguel Poveda In concert De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Night Beds Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 12 november 2013

Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon 013, Tilburg
17
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Oh Land Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Racoon
Racoon De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Albert Hammond Sr. Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Wim Helsen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub 5Tet Brenda Frans De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Bettens
Bettens Hedon, Zwolle
2
1
Foto Thirty Seconds to Mars
Thirty Seconds to Mars Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
41
3
20:00
Marillion Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Made in Belgium De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Daniël Arends Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Venice Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Low
Low Lux, Nijmegen
2
Foto Disclosure
Disclosure Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Low Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Jamie Cullum
Jamie Cullum Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
13
20:15
Night Beds Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Unknown Mortal Orchestra Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:15
Melanie Safka Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Poetracks Talent - finale Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ali B Beken(d)t Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Denise Jannah - Ella! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten

woensdag 13 november 2013

The Doors in Concert Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Rondje Doe Maar De Oranjerie, Wijhe
Kamelot J.C. Rondpunt 26, Genk
Hans Dorrestijn Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Ian Siegal Band Cafe The Other Side, Peer
Sharon Corr Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:30
Uitvoering Senioren Rockschool P60, Amstelveen
AlunaGeorge Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Fuck Buttons Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Jaimeo Brown BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Venice Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Ben Saunders Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Wim Helsen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Stef Bos De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
3 Nights in Heaven: Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood St. Catherinakerk, Eindhoven
1
Pagina -1240