PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1238
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 10 nov
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Concertgebouw
Brugge
Club Escape
Amsterdam
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
14:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
14:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Extase
Tilburg
15:00
Singer Theater
Laren
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Remonstrantse Kerk
Groningen
15:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Blanko
Emmen
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Vredenburg
Utrecht
15
3
20:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Jeugdhuis OHK
Oostende
20:00
Proeflokaal België
Enschede
Tivoli
Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
5
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
2
ma 11 nov
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Botanique
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bazart
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
4
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 12 nov
013
Tilburg
17
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Lux
Nijmegen
2
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
41
3
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
Hedon
Zwolle
2
1
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
13
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
wo 13 nov
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oranjerie
Wijhe
Cafe The Other Side
Peer
J.C. Rondpunt 26
Genk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg

zaterdag 09 november 2013

23:00
Harvey McKay / Max Cooper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:45
Gnucci Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 10 november 2013

Bob Dylan Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Sharon Corr Concertgebouw, Brugge
EMA-afterparty Club Escape, Amsterdam
Orchid The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
14:00
Danny Vera Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
14:30
open podium De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:00
Ussu N'Djai & The New Balansa De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Spyker / Sudden Annihilation/ Thuig Extase, Tilburg
15:00
Melanie Safka Singer Theater, Laren
15:00
Mammoth Mammoth Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Opera per Tutti Remonstrantse Kerk, Groningen
15:30
Moddi Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Collage De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Femme Vanille Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Huub van der Lubbe / Saart Roepaen, Ottersum
16:30
Sofie Letitre Mezz, Breda
17:00
Quotation De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Hotrod Afternoon: The Panhandlers (Be) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Absolva(UK) + Wulfenross(NL) Blanko, Emmen
Foto Dark Tranquility
Dark Tranquility 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
BrugTheaterFestival MuzyQ, Amsterdam
20:00
Bettens Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Ben Saunders Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Matt Schofield - verplaatst naar 18 mei 2014 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Frank McComb (US) Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Ian Anderson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Foals
Foals Vredenburg, Utrecht
15
3
20:00
Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood De Duif, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Leprous Jeugdhuis OHK, Oostende
20:00
Texas Radio Proeflokaal België, Enschede
Foto Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost
Katatonia / Lacuna Coil / Paradise Lost Tivoli, Utrecht
7
8
20:00
Quatro Ventos Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Mintzkov Trix, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Amon Amarth / Carcass Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Human Trash dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Jackson Scott Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Foals
Foals De Helling, Utrecht
5
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Lee Ranaldo And The Dust feat. Steve Shelley Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Freak Kitchen P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
MTV European Music Awards 2013 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
2
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Karma To Burn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
2

maandag 11 november 2013

Foto Jamie Cullum
Jamie Cullum Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Hanni El Khatib Botanique, Brussel
Foto The 1975
The 1975 Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Loka Bazart, Den Haag
20:00
Benefiet Pepijn AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Thirty Seconds to Mars
Thirty Seconds to Mars Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
4
20:00
Miss Molly & Me Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ian Anderson 013, Tilburg
Foto Foals
Foals Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
3
20:00
Venice Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Moke DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
20:00
LOKA Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Disclosure
Disclosure Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
Foto Low
Low Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur - 35 jaar on tour Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Jamie Cullum De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
rigter! Live: Giovanca / Michael Prins / Niels Geu Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Miguel Poveda In concert De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Night Beds Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 12 november 2013

Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon 013, Tilburg
17
20:00
Wim Helsen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Low
Low Lux, Nijmegen
2
Foto Racoon
Racoon De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Low Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Venice Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Piepschuim Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Foto Thirty Seconds to Mars
Thirty Seconds to Mars Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
41
3
20:00
Daniël Arends Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Albert Hammond Sr. Melkweg, Amsterdam
Made in Belgium De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Oh Land Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Bettens
Bettens Hedon, Zwolle
2
1
20:00
Marillion Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub 5Tet Brenda Frans De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Disclosure
Disclosure Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
20:15
Melanie Safka Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Night Beds Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Unknown Mortal Orchestra Tivoli, Utrecht
3
Foto Jamie Cullum
Jamie Cullum Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
13
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Denise Jannah - Ella! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Poetracks Talent - finale Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ali B Beken(d)t Posttheater, Arnhem

woensdag 13 november 2013

The Doors in Concert Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Rondje Doe Maar De Oranjerie, Wijhe
Ian Siegal Band Cafe The Other Side, Peer
Kamelot J.C. Rondpunt 26, Genk
Hans Dorrestijn Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Pagina -1238