PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1237
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 nov
20:00
Café The Florin
Utrecht
1
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Flagey
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
14
20:30
Jazzkerk Aartswoud
Aartswoud
20:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
3
21:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Netl
Kraggenburg
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Blanko
Emmen
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 17 nov
Platformtheater
Groningen
De Doelen
Rotterdam
00:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Q-bus
Leiden
13:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:00
Extase
Tilburg
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Biebob
Vosselaar
2
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
4
7
De Pul
Uden
1
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium De IJsbreker
Leusden
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Platformtheater
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Heineken Experience
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
23
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Jeugdwerk Zuidplas
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
21:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
ma 18 nov
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Trix
Antwerpen
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
3

zaterdag 16 november 2013

20:00
Spijkers met Koppen: The New Shining Café The Florin, Utrecht
1
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Illucinoma / Red Eyes / State of Negation / The Ne Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Vieux Farka Toure Flagey, Brussel
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto No Man's Valley
No Man's Valley Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Chin Chin ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Troyson James C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Bruno Brel en Micheline van Hauten met L'esprit d Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Judicaël Perroy Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
British Pop Invasion TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Maartje meijer CD Release Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
The Tannahill Weavers Serah Artisan, Zaandam
20:15
Venice Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Dock of the Bay Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Giovanca Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Skindred
Skindred 013, Tilburg
14
20:30
Francien van Tuinen / Wouter Hamel Jazzkerk Aartswoud, Aartswoud
20:30
Big Jeezus Truck / Trailer Trash Tremblers Estrado, Harderwijk
20:30
Moke Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Incognito
Incognito Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Club 3voor12/Breda: Powerized + Blue Garden + A Gi Mezz, Breda
20:30
Califone / Tony Dekker Roepaen, Ottersum
20:45
AC/DC Tribute Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:45
Bodypolitics EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Lucius Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Danny Vera De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Answer Hedon, Zwolle
3
21:00
John Newman People's Place, Amsterdam
21:00
Monomyth 013, Tilburg
Foto The Elementary Penguins
The Elementary Penguins JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
1
21:00
Colibri Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
De Stekkers Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
Het Goede Doel De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Tim Vantol De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Amsterdam Faya All Stars SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Sean Webster en Grapevine Collection Netl, Kraggenburg
21:30
Reckless Suicide + Urge For Illusion + The Last Er The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Mount Kimbie + S O H N (Buma Rotterdam Beats '13) Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Edge Of Serenity / Martyr / Skullsuit Blanko, Emmen
22:00
we all love 80's & 90's Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Girls Love DJs / Lady Bee / Oliver Rosa / Shagspea Duycker, Hoofddorp
23:00
Kr!z / Rødhåd Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tactics: Mandrix ft Duom + b. Core e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 17 november 2013

Carlama Orkestar Platformtheater, Groningen
Sharon Corr De Doelen, Rotterdam
00:00
Dieselboy Luxor Live, Arnhem
Ian Siegal Band Q-bus, Leiden
13:00
Secret Rendezvous BIRD, Rotterdam
15:00
SandStone/ Mytholic/ Lord Volture/ The Devil's 3 Extase, Tilburg
15:00
Atrocity / Leaves' Eyes Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
16:00
And The Band Played On Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Narrow Escape & Clemens vd Ven Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Arzbach, Brunt & Smit: Zeilen op een vreemde zee Patronaat, Haarlem
16:00
Plan Kruutntoone Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:15
Marten de Paepe Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Bart van der Lee Mezz, Breda
16:30
Tim Knol Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
JP Rena De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Bandbattle Crossroads Prison The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Ásgeir Trausti
Ásgeir Trausti Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Soilwork
Soilwork Biebob, Vosselaar
2
19:30
The Answer Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
7
Foto Incognito & Seven Eleven
Incognito & Seven Eleven De Pul, Uden
1
19:30
GhostPoet + Hiatus Kaiyote Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Matt Andersen Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
MEnTAL CIRCUS Poppodium De IJsbreker, Leusden
20:00
Eric van der Woude / Fabian Franciscus / Remko Lam De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Foto Lisa Lois
Lisa Lois Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Venice De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Carlama Orkestar Platformtheater, Groningen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Candy Dulfer Heineken Experience, Amsterdam
20:00
Burján Orsi & the Pálinkálom CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Escape the Fate / Chiodos Trix, Antwerpen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Salsa Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
23
2
20:00
Jimmy Eat World Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Foto Gogol Bordello
Gogol Bordello Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto Maceo Parker
Maceo Parker Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Salsa Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Left Lane Cruiser dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Bill Evans Soulgrass Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The Watch Jeugdwerk Zuidplas, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
21:00
Chloe Charles People's Place, Amsterdam

maandag 18 november 2013

Sharon Corr De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ian Siegal Band Trix, Antwerpen
18:30
Incantation / Ragnarok Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
19:00
Daughter Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
3
Pagina -1237