PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1231
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 26 nov
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 27 nov
Theater De Veste
Delft
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
9
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 28 nov
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Sneek
Sneek
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
19:00
Extase
Tilburg
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
EKKO
Utrecht
19:30
Jheronimus Bosch Art Center
's-Hertogenbosch
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Cultura
Ede
Mezz
Breda
9
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
2
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
20:00
DE Studio
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
56
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

dinsdag 26 november 2013

20:30
World Sessions - Agata Siemaszko De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Chris Ayer
Chris Ayer 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Velvet Music presents: LONE Mezz, Breda
21:00
The New Amsterdam Bigband De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Nick Mulvey Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 27 november 2013

The Kik Theater De Veste, Delft
Carlama Orkestar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Death By Unga Bunga Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stef Bos Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
HardcoreWoensdag: Price To Pay + SwimorDrown Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Matt Simons De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Tricky Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Michael Prins
Michael Prins Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
1
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Herman Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Carlama Orkestar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Splendid
Splendid Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Haim
Haim Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Wailers Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Half Moon Run
Half Moon Run Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Ben Saunders Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Duvel Vibes Concerts Tini Thomsen's Mad Sax De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Micha Wertheim Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Moke Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Effenaar, Eindhoven
9
Foto Bastille
Bastille Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
20:30
Guus Meeuwis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Pokey Lafarge Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Blood Command (NOR) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Herman in een bakje Geitenkwark Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Venice (seated)
Venice (seated) 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Camilla Sparksss + Krause (free show) 013, Tilburg
21:00
Tim Christensen Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
The Fresh Cuts BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Celine Cairo Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Michael Prins Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 28 november 2013

VanVelzen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
The Kik De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
The Doors in Concert Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater Sneek, Sneek
19:00
Le Guess Who? De Helling, Utrecht
19:00
Sofia Nero / InHale Extase, Tilburg
19:00
The Benelux Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
19:30
La Boutique Fantastique Jheronimus Bosch Art Center, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Iamx
Iamx Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Drummoires Cultura, Ede
Foto De Staat + No Sinner
De Staat + No Sinner Mezz, Breda
9
20:00
Jason Isbell Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Lebbis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Dinerconcert met Dutch Groove De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Daily Bread / Pien Feith 013, Tilburg
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac / Sven Hammond Soul Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Pieter Derks De Molenberg, Delfzijl
2
20:00
Christina Martin & Dale Murray Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Ben Saunders Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Klaasen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Venice
Venice De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Made in Belgium Chassé Theater, Breda
3
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Bl3nder Koornbeurs, Delft
20:00
DE donderdag van DE Studio met DJ Afrika Bambaataa DE Studio, Antwerpen
20:00
The Feeling Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Piepschuim Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
De Nieuwe Lichting Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Thomas van Luyn De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Racoon
Racoon Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
De Nachtdienst / Gosto / Windowbird Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Black Sabbath Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
56
1
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Guido Weijers - V TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Ali B C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
The Opposites Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Beans & Fatback Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:30
Joáo Bosco Quartet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina -1231