PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1230
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 25 nov
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
2
20:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
Rotown
Rotterdam
di 26 nov
De Comm
Groesbeek
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
78
6
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
013
Tilburg
6
1
20:00
Barco do Fado
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
2
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Blue Border Folk Club
Eindhoven
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 27 nov
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Effenaar
Eindhoven
9
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 28 nov
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Sneek
Sneek
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Extase
Tilburg
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
19:30
EKKO
Utrecht
19:30
Jheronimus Bosch Art Center
's-Hertogenbosch
013
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

maandag 25 november 2013

Naughty Boy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Cold Embrace CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Stef Bos Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jan Smit Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons Tivoli, Utrecht
2
2
20:15
Het Nederlands Kamerorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
The Computers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Tim Christensen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Chris Ayer / Julian Velard
Chris Ayer / Julian Velard Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
Autre Ne Veut // Subbacultcha! Presents Rotown, Rotterdam

dinsdag 26 november 2013

Danny Bryant De Comm, Groesbeek
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
78
6
Made in Belgium Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Cam'Ron / Smoke DZA Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto The Tallest Man on Earth
The Tallest Man on Earth Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Jochen Otten Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart 013, Tilburg
6
1
20:00
Quatro Ventos Barco do Fado, Rotterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub Philip Harper Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Lady Lamb The Beekeeper
Lady Lamb The Beekeeper Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rik van den Bosch Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Band Perry Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Satyricon Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Tivoli, Utrecht
5
2
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
The Computers Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Daan Hofman Frederic & De Katoenvelden Blue Border Folk Club, Eindhoven
20:30
Jeroen Kant Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
World Sessions - Agata Siemaszko De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Chris Ayer
Chris Ayer 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Velvet Music presents: LONE Mezz, Breda
21:00
The New Amsterdam Bigband De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Nick Mulvey Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 27 november 2013

Carlama Orkestar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
The Kik Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Death By Unga Bunga Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Matt Simons De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Tricky Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Haim
Haim Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Micha Wertheim Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Herman Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Wailers Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Splendid
Splendid Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ben Saunders Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
HardcoreWoensdag: Price To Pay + SwimorDrown Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Carlama Orkestar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Stef Bos Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Duvel Vibes Concerts Tini Thomsen's Mad Sax De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Foto Half Moon Run
Half Moon Run Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
2
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Michael Prins
Michael Prins Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
1
Foto Jake Bugg
Jake Bugg Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Stefan Pop Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Effenaar, Eindhoven
9
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Moke Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Bastille
Bastille Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
Foto Venice (seated)
Venice (seated) 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Pokey Lafarge Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Camilla Sparksss + Krause (free show) 013, Tilburg
20:30
Blood Command (NOR) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Guus Meeuwis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Herman in een bakje Geitenkwark Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Tim Christensen Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:30
Celine Cairo Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
The Fresh Cuts BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Michael Prins Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 28 november 2013

The Doors in Concert Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
The Kik De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
VanVelzen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater Sneek, Sneek
19:00
The Benelux Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Sofia Nero / InHale Extase, Tilburg
19:00
Le Guess Who? De Helling, Utrecht
19:30
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
19:30
La Boutique Fantastique Jheronimus Bosch Art Center, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daily Bread / Pien Feith 013, Tilburg
20:00
The Feeling Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Nachtdienst / Gosto / Windowbird Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -1230