PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1228
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 nov
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
013
Tilburg
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
2
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
013
Tilburg
vr 29 nov
Panama
Amsterdam
P3
Purmerend
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Piek
Vlissingen
Corso
Rotterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Pul
Uden
3
1
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
Bibelot
Dordrecht
13
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
3
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Hangar 27
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
Toffler
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Splinter
Venlo
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1

donderdag 28 november 2013

20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Soul Sister Dance Revolution Paard, Den Haag
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daily Bread / Pien Feith 013, Tilburg
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Dinerconcert met Dutch Groove De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Thomas van Luyn De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
De Nachtdienst / Gosto / Windowbird Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - V TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ali B C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
The Opposites Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Beans & Fatback Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Joáo Bosco Quartet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Ruben Hein Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Claw Boys Claw Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
21:00
Disappears + Eraas Vera, Groningen
21:00
Nanette Drazic Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:00
The Holmes Brothers North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Fenech-Soler Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Album Release: Andere Koek! SuperMarkt, Den Haag
2
21:00
Open Podium met: Chiel (& the Deal), Rocket 75, & The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Customs Rotown, Rotterdam
2
22:00
Rik van den Bosch & The Dandies Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Dispar Vulgo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Tom Maas - EP Release 'The Beginnings' 013, Tilburg

vrijdag 29 november 2013

Tiësto Panama, Amsterdam
Peter van Straten STREET & STONE P3, Purmerend
Das Coen Und Sander Fest Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Hamilton Loomis De Piek, Vlissingen
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Corso, Rotterdam
The Tightropes Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
16:00
The Feeling Concerto, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Le Guess Who? De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Stefan Pop Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Thomas van Luyn De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Hoftheater, Raalte
Foto Kodaline
Kodaline Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Vanderbuyst Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Foto Amorphis
Amorphis De Pul, Uden
3
1
Foto Pokey Lafarge
Pokey Lafarge People's Place, Amsterdam
2
Foto Silverstein
Silverstein Bibelot, Dordrecht
13
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Racoon Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Murth Mossel Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Eric Koller Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Deadcell / theNAME Patronaat, Haarlem
2
3
20:00
Stef Bos De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
A balladeer + Ilan Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Urbanus Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Venice Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Micha Wertheim Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Chiraw / Devious / Tribal Spirits / Undawn Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Katinka Polderman Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Foto White Lies
White Lies Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
Foto Nielson
Nielson De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
Shivas Nat & Ampsalad De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Foto & Ares Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Amanda Somerville's Trillium Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Jason Isbell Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Temperature De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Distel / Machinefabriek / The Julie Mittens Roodkapje, Rotterdam
20:00
Giovanca P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Rebelstar Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Deez Nuts Hangar 27, Antwerpen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Broken Brass Ensemble Perron 55, Venlo
Foto Pan-Pot
Pan-Pot Toffler, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Lange Frans Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Maytree De Splinter, Venlo
Foto Handsome Poets & support
Handsome Poets & support ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Daily Bread / Pien Feith Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Made in Belgium Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Piepschuim Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
The Holmes Brothers (US) + Billy & Bloomfish Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Silvester Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Great Minds Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
Pagina -1228