PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1227
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 dec
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Klein Berlijn
Utrecht
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:15
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 06 dec
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Sojo
Leuven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Domkerk
Utrecht
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Merv's
Alkmaar
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
1
za 07 dec
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
8
1

donderdag 05 december 2013

20:00
Peter van Straten STREET & STONE Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Big Hare Klein Berlijn, Utrecht
20:00
Steve Crawford & Salossi J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Music Jam Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Imperial State Electric De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Raymond van het Groenewoud Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Parktheater, Eindhoven
Travis Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:15
Death Valley Surfers (UK) + Adios Pantalones (BE) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
The Cosmic Dead Vera, Groningen
21:30
Deap Vally Rotown, Rotterdam
3
22:00
Tempers (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Housewerk Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 06 december 2013

Karsu C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
VanVelzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Knarsetand Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
The Doors in Concert Agnietenhof, Tiel
16:30
Giant Tiger Hooch Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Pro-Pain Kavka, Antwerpen
19:00
Mortifera / Totalselfhatred Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Clash of the Coverbands P60, Amstelveen
20:00
De Supermannen De Meester, Almere
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Monkey3 Sojo, Leuven
Foto Jonathan Wilson
Jonathan Wilson Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Kicks'N Keizer Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stef Bos C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Seven Thorns Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Alex Klaasen Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
US Caesars Show Domkerk, Utrecht
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Dr. Joe Merv's, Alkmaar
20:00
Beans & Fatback LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Control Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Bliksem De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Bandaid presents: Shag le Bag and The Minor Detail Roodkapje, Rotterdam
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Dock of the Bay Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Broken Brass Ensemble
Broken Brass Ensemble Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Rina Mushonga MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Jacco Gardner Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Rob Acda Award Voorronde 2 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
The Kik De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Giovanca DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Serious Record (Poging langste concert ooit) De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Michael Prins De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Mindless Self Indulgence Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac / Sven Hammond Soul Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Isacaarum Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Comedytrain de tour Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Schouwburg Amphion Doetinchem Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Gavin Harrison Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Nilis De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Waco Jesus + Inhume + Supports Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Blender Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Madoc / The Benelux / Wannabeastar Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Moke Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Raymond van het Groenewoud Tivoli, Utrecht
20:15
Michael Prins De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Dok6, Panningen
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:30
Local Heroes Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:30
Avalanche Quartet Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Wisdom of Crowds ft. Bruce Scoord & Jonas Renske Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
Foto Green Lizard
Green Lizard Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Joris Linssen & caramba Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto The Tightropes
The Tightropes Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Stillwave / Tiger Pilots Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
The Medics Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Opkikker EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Fiesta Cubana De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Schiedam Sounds Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
22:00
Maison Du Malheur Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
Major League Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Kahn / Sukh Knight / Swindle Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Skandaal & Terra volta Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
1

zaterdag 07 december 2013

King of the World De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Placebo
Placebo Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
8
1
Pagina -1227