PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1226
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 03 dec
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
6
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
wo 04 dec
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
6
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
do 05 dec
De Spot
Middelburg
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Klein Berlijn
Utrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:15
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 06 dec
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Merv's
Alkmaar
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft

dinsdag 03 december 2013

20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto UB40
UB40 013, Tilburg
6
Foto Albert Hammond Jr
Albert Hammond Jr Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Larry & His Flask Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:30
Night Beats + Al Lover + support The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Hanni El Khatib Paradiso, Amsterdam
7

woensdag 04 december 2013

Foto Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn
Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
The Doors in Concert Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
19:30
Lake Street Drive Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Brood Academie Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Jacco Gardner Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Tweede editie van LiveIn' Room De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Dinerconcert met Beatriz & Jose De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Floor Polder Group & Magda Mendes BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Thomas Dybdahl Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Katinka Polderman Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
20:00
The Secret Singer-Songwriter Sessions SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Made in Belgium Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Death Wolf / Grave / Marduk / Valkyrja De Helling, Utrecht
6
20:00
Stef Bos De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Alex Klaasen Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Sonny Fortune Quintet - In the spirit of Miles De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Gentleman & The Evolution Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Arnhem lacht Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Instrumental session: Clemens van der Feen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

donderdag 05 december 2013

Foto De Staat
De Staat De Spot, Middelburg
1
Chic Gamine Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bill Burr Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Steve Crawford & Salossi J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Ides Moon / Mintzkov / Monokino De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Trio Hilbrandie/ Metzler/ Altenberg De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Music Jam Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Peter van Straten STREET & STONE Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Sonic Soirée #21 De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Big Hare Klein Berlijn, Utrecht
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Raymond van het Groenewoud Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Imperial State Electric De Helling, Utrecht
Travis Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:15
Death Valley Surfers (UK) + Adios Pantalones (BE) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Deap Vally Rotown, Rotterdam
3
21:30
The Cosmic Dead Vera, Groningen
22:00
Tempers (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Housewerk Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 06 december 2013

Karsu C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
VanVelzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
The Doors in Concert Agnietenhof, Tiel
Knarsetand Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
16:30
Giant Tiger Hooch Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Pro-Pain Kavka, Antwerpen
19:00
Mortifera / Totalselfhatred Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Clash of the Coverbands P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Dr. Joe Merv's, Alkmaar
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Blender Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dock of the Bay Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jacco Gardner Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Bandaid presents: Shag le Bag and The Minor Detail Roodkapje, Rotterdam
20:00
Rina Mushonga MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Bliksem De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Foto Jonathan Wilson
Jonathan Wilson Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Control Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Nilis De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
De Supermannen De Meester, Almere
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac / Sven Hammond Soul Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Rob Acda Award Voorronde 2 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Monkey3 Sojo, Leuven
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Broken Brass Ensemble
Broken Brass Ensemble Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Waco Jesus + Inhume + Supports Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Serious Record (Poging langste concert ooit) De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Alex Klaasen Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Madoc / The Benelux / Wannabeastar Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mindless Self Indulgence Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
Stef Bos C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Seven Thorns Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Michael Prins De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Giovanca DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Pagina -1226