PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1224
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 11 dec
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Vera
Groningen
1
013
Tilburg
3
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
do 12 dec
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
18:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
19:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
DE Studio
Antwerpen
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
6
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Paradijskerk
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
7
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Vredenburg
Utrecht
28
4
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
013
Tilburg
3
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
013
Tilburg
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 13 dec
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Spot
Middelburg
Eden
Charleroi
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen

woensdag 11 december 2013

20:00
Pop Bizz Quiz De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Munttheater, Weert
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Foto Jacco Gardner + the Silhouettes
Jacco Gardner + the Silhouettes Vera, Groningen
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig 013, Tilburg
3
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Sarah Blasko Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Raymond van het Groenewoud
Raymond van het Groenewoud LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Pro-Pain Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Uriah Heep De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Revere Tivoli, Utrecht
3
21:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Vocal Session: Fridolijn & Friends North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Grant BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
The Belle Game Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Late Night Live: Sugar North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 december 2013

Karsu Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
The Tightropes Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Foto Trevor Noah
Trevor Noah Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
1
Foto All You Need Is Love-concert
All You Need Is Love-concert Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jasper van Kuijk Theater Hof 88, Almelo
The Doors in Concert Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
18:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
The Opposites [locatie: LIMBURGzaal] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
19:30
MC Fit BIRD, Rotterdam
The Opposites Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Made in Belgium Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Splendid + Playground Zer0
Splendid + Playground Zer0 Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
DE donderdag in DE studio met Black Cassette DE Studio, Antwerpen
20:00
Componisten uit Scandinavië Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Youp van 't Hek De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
The Medics Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat Luxor Live, Arnhem
6
Foto Kid Ink
Kid Ink Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Foto The Kik
The Kik Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Automatic Sam / Soulsister Dance Revolution Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Portall Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
La Boutique Fantastique & Knalland & Guests (Sin a Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Acoustic Little Devils incl. Tribute Show Beth Har Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Sin and Soul Paradijskerk, Rotterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Lisa Jacobs en Ksenia Kouzmenko Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Adrian Crowley Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Dinerconcert B.v/d Berg Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Guus Meeuwis - UITVERKOCHT
Guus Meeuwis - UITVERKOCHT 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Micha Wertheim Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hamilton Loomis Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
John Coffey Paard, Den Haag
7
20:00
Chippendales Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Black Veil Brides
Black Veil Brides Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Shary-An Nivillac / Sven Hammond Soul Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Tenacious D.
Tenacious D. Vredenburg, Utrecht
28
4
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Alex Roeka & band - Gegroefd De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Moke Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Troyson James Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Avalanche Quartet De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Death by powerpoint Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Kane Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Lucas Hamming
Lucas Hamming Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto De Raggende Manne
De Raggende Manne 013, Tilburg
3
20:30
3fm Serious Request Goes Loud! Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Cameretten - Finaletournee Theater Concordia, Enschede
21:00
Rina Mushonga Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Guy Davis / Jesse Malin / Joe D’Urso Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
The Freeborn Brothers (Two Men Orchestra) (PL) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Kayak Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Revere 013, Tilburg
21:30
Dinerconcert met Nandara (Gypsy Wedding Band) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Donso Vera, Groningen
22:00
Dret & Krulle / StropStrikkers EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
CTO/PMT Feest Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 13 december 2013

Trevor Noah Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Meindert Talma De Spot, Middelburg
Cairo Liberation Front / Skip & Die Eden, Charleroi
Foto The Fratellis
The Fratellis Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto De Staat
De Staat De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
Karsu Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
The Hoax Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
00:00
DJ Luciano Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Foy Vance Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Belgian Asociality Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Deadbeat CD release party Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Splendid Simplon, Groningen
20:00
State-X New Forms Paard, Den Haag
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Black Bottle Riot / Gingerpig / Tenement Kids Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Ladies of Disco & Soul P3, Purmerend
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater De Kolk, Assen
Pagina -1224