PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1220
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 20 dec
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Het Vliegende Paard
Zwolle
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Paard
Den Haag
3
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
5
2
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
3
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
XXL Stage
Culemborg
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
P60
Amstelveen
1
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
De Peppel
Zeist
3
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
So What!
Gouda
23:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 21 dec
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
5
Café De Bieb
Den Haag
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Central Studio's
Utrecht
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
16:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Roepaen
Ottersum
2
19:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
De Pul
Uden
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
013
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne

vrijdag 20 december 2013

Foto Michael Prins
Michael Prins Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
To Hell With Common Sense Roodkapje, Rotterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Kraak & Smaak Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Atak, Enschede
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Skip & Die Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:00
Piepschuim C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:00
Oleta Adams Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
20:00
The Medics Het Vliegende Paard, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Paard, Den Haag
3
20:00
Death Valley (ex Devils Blood / Gewapend Beton) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
John Coffey De Helling, Utrecht
5
2
20:00
Stevie Ann Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Licks & Brains North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
The Doors Alive Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Kayak De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Skream De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
LEGENDS of ROCK Tribute Tour Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Ladies of Disco & Soul Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Burengerucht: Marco Roelofs – semi seated Mezz, Breda
3
20:00
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Niels Geusebroek / Bart Voncken Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Dock of the Bay Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel & Leoni Jansen Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Pieter Derks De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Miss Molly and Me met Travelaers Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Mister and Mississippi Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto IQ - Christmas Bash 2013
IQ - Christmas Bash 2013 Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Danny Terp / Frans Duijts / Hans Kaay / Helemaal Hollands / Hugo Peete XXL Stage, Culemborg
20:30
Great Minds (locatie: Maassilo) Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
20:30
Troyson James Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Maya's Moving Castle / Oscar & The Wolf Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Di-rect Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Enge Buren - De ware naaktheid Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Fête d'Hiver De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Combichrist
Combichrist P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto Ben Caplan (solo)
Ben Caplan (solo) 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Small Supernova Mezz, Breda
21:00
Picture/ Martyr Extase, Tilburg
21:00
My Baby SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Bliksem + Fearium Vera, Groningen
1
21:00
Me & Mr. Jansen Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo De Peppel, Zeist
3
1
21:00
Giovanca Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Kris Berry & Perquisite
Kris Berry & Perquisite Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Steed / Sociale Onrust De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto Abba Gold
Abba Gold Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Dinerconcert met FAZZZ De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Sham 69 Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Bruut! Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
The Meteors (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Giant Tiger Hooch Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
22:00
Foto & Ares Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Koffie Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
The Vinyl 90's So What!, Gouda
23:30
Be Charm'D / DJ Odin / Snelle Jelle Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 21 december 2013

Ntjam Rosie North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Tim Vantol J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
5
KingFisher Café De Bieb, Den Haag
Insomnio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Grotesque in Concert with Markus Schulz Central Studio's, Utrecht
Jacqueline Govaert De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
16:00
Mini Music Festival De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto Navarone
Navarone Roepaen, Ottersum
2
19:00
Deadcell De Pit, Terneuzen
1
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive De Pul, Uden
1
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:00
Alex Klaasen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Bruut! De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Parne Gadje Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Ladies of Disco & Soul Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Definitie van Hiphop 013, Tilburg
Dotan Paard, Den Haag
Foto Kris Berry / Perquisite
Kris Berry / Perquisite Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Projekt Rakija Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Mindsupply, Roast, Mooon O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
Pagina -1220