PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -121
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 dec
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Mythe
Goes
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
15:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
15:00
Janskerk
Utrecht
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
17:00
Cotton Club Amsterdam
Amsterdam
17:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
18:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
1
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Janskerk
Utrecht
19:30
Lutherse Kerk
Nijmegen
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Pul
Uden
013
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
20:00
Heyhoef-Backstage
Tilburg
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Kopisoesoe
Rotterdam
20:00
Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F.
Wissenkerke
20:00
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Artishock
Soest
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:15
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Westerkerk
Amsterdam
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
DNK
Assen
20:30
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam

zaterdag 21 december 2019

The Pink Floyd Sound - The Wall Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Theater de Mythe, Goes
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie De Maaspoort, Venlo
Weihnachtsfest der Volksmusik Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Mathilde Santing Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
15:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink / The Bach Choir & Orchestra of the Netherlands Janskerk, Utrecht
16:00
Coal Harbour Sextet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:30
GitGo Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17:00
Saskia Laroo's Jazzkia / Warren Byrd Cotton Club Amsterdam, Amsterdam
17:00
Rockcity Basics Showtime PopEi, Eindhoven
18:30
At The Gates / Deserted Fear / Nifelheim Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
The Barry White Experience Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
Mark Foggo Poppodium Volt, Sittard
19:00
Purple Shade / Rosie Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
1
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
19:30
Zeynep Bastik Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Bach Choir & Orchestra of the Netherlands Janskerk, Utrecht
19:30
Frank Blueka Lutherse Kerk, Nijmegen
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Black Box Revelation De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Waylon Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
My Baby TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto 45ACIDBABIES / EUT
45ACIDBABIES / EUT Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Nits TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Zanger Kafke 013, Tilburg
20:00
The Doors Alive De Pul, Uden
Kraak & Smaak 013, Tilburg
20:00
AD MOSAM BAROCK - G.F. Händel, Messiah Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Bummy Boys Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Big Ass Metal Fest dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Green Lizard / Rude Boy De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Laïs De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
20:00
Jan Akkerman Heyhoef-Backstage, Tilburg
20:00
Rondé TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Kopisoesoe, Rotterdam
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F., Wissenkerke
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Westergastheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Jah Reflections / The LDE Tribute Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Everton Blender Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Kerst met De Kast Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Glitterbal Experience Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Alain Clark Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Brederode, Scholten & Glerum Artishock, Soest
20:00
Si/So/Ses/Sies Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:15
Gaspar Claus & Casper Clausen De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
20:15
Fluister: Christine Ott Cineconcert Nanouk of the North TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Suzan Seegers De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
De Règâhs - De Règâhs Top-20 (seizoen 12) Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
20:15
Explosive Light Orchestra, ELO Tribute (UK) Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
3J'S - Acoustic Christmas Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Dutch Eagles Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Esther Hart / Michael Varekamp / The Legends - What a Wonderful Christ Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Cor Bakker - Kerst Sing-A-Long Westerkerk, Amsterdam
3
20:15
Celtic Gold An Irish Christmas TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaars 2019 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Släpstick De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Vocaal Ensemble Photonen Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
Foto Ray Wilson
Ray Wilson Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Christmas Sing-a-long Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Abba Gold - The Christmas Special Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Jason Waterfalls Mezz, Breda
20:30
Physical Graffiti Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Chris Hinze Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Clean Pete
Clean Pete Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
JB Meijers - Deltaboy Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Classic Rock Night DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
NSJO Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Lavalu - Midair DNK, Assen
20:30
Ruben Hein - Boventoon Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:30
Reggae Jam XL Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Eric Vaarzon Morel Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Nizar Rohana Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Pagina -121