PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1209
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 jan
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
De Klomp Ovezande
Ovezande
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
N9
Eeklo
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Mezz
Breda
22:00
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Iduna
Drachten
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
za 25 jan
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
1
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Manifesto
Hoorn
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
1
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Bibelot
Dordrecht
5
1
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Mads
Waalwijk
1
1
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
3
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stédsj Muziekpodium
Barneveld
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
TOP
Bemmel
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16
20
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
't Opkikkertje
Brugge
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz

vrijdag 24 januari 2014

20:00
Urbanus Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Waves Atak, Enschede
20:00
Mayra Andrade BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Lebbis van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
De Hyena's S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
The Charm The Fury De Klomp Ovezande, Ovezande
20:00
Rogier Pelgrim Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Comedyhuis ComedyKitchen Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
The Phantom Four Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Stromae Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
1
20:15
Eva Crutzen met Bankzitten Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Double Bill Show! / Van Merwijks Music Machine C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Benjamin Herman Quartet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
De Staat Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Howard Komproe - Grijs Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Grup Yorum Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Lilian Vieira Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
VélotroniX (BE) N9, Eeklo
20:30
Headphone Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Meindert Talma Roodkapje, Rotterdam
Danny Bryant / The Dead Revils / The Nimmo Brother De Bosuil, Weert
Foto De Staat
De Staat Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
20:30
Coely 013, Tilburg
20:30
Fata Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Frans Huxie Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
De Kopieermachine SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Rigby De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Galloway Hill / The Crying Whales De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Alberto Caicedo RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Applejacks / Edit/Select / Kid Harlequin Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Deer Tick De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Booze & Glory (UK) + Razorblade The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Cultuurnacht: Hamertje Tik Mezz, Breda
22:00
Pissing In The Wind #4 EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Irrational Library: Bushfire / Wight / Cobra 66 Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Rewind The 90's Iduna, Drachten
Foto Lanterns on the Lake
Lanterns on the Lake Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:00
BIRD presents The Love Below ft. Jazzanova BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
Fred V & Grafix / Sektor & Subsequent Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Suono Culture presents: EGBERT (live) Warm album t Effenaar, Eindhoven
1

zaterdag 25 januari 2014

Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
1
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Danny Bryant Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Revamp Manifesto, Hoorn
Benjamin Herman Quartet - albumpresentatie Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Minyeshu Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto De Staat
De Staat DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
1
15:00
Paolo Angeli De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Willeke Alberti Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
16:00
Plan Kruutntoone Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Storioni Nacht Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:30
Victory The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Katinka Polderman Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering Bibelot, Dordrecht
5
1
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Jochen Otten Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Last Suggestion J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
Foto Bliksem / Razend / The Charm The Fury / X-Tinxion
Bliksem / Razend / The Charm The Fury / X-Tinxion Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Last Suggestion J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Henk Neven De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:00
René Meijer & Friends Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
20:00
Van Dik Hout “ 20 jaar Van Dik Hout ” club tour ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Magion Martyr en Misanthropia De Mads, Waalwijk
1
1
20:00
Depeche Mode Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Asrai Baroeg, Rotterdam
3
20:00
Urbanus Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Guido Weijers - V Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
20:00
Rockabilly Night: Batmobile + The Lost Boys Groene Engel, Oss
Nina Hagen (& band) Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Crazy/Daisy Stédsj Muziekpodium, Barneveld
20:00
Zosja Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Maison Du Malheur TOP, Bemmel
20:00
Vrienden Van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Pinguïns in Paradiso Paradiso, Amsterdam
16
20
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Blueshaker Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
20:00
Alex Klaasen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
1
20:00
Nueva Manteca Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Marieke Visser Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Emilio Guzman Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rowwen Heze Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jam de la Creme Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Diggy Dex De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
The White Blax 't Opkikkertje, Brugge
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:15
Henk van Straten / Karin Bruers Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
De Ministers met Voor de mooiste... Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Eerbetoon aan Lou Reed Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Pagina -1209