PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1208
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 25 jan
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 26 jan
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
1
Hothouse Redbad
Leeuwarden
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
14:00
Podium 10
Bladel
15:00
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
15:30
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
15:30
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
013
Tilburg
1
4
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
ma 27 jan
Mijn Ouders
Leeuwarden
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
2
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 28 jan
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
wo 29 jan
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer

zaterdag 25 januari 2014

20:15
Wouter Hamel Cultura, Ede
20:15
Daniël Arends C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Martijn Koning - De maand van Martijn Posttheater, Arnhem
1
20:30
ZENO (Toto project) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Chantal Acda (NL/BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
St. Jans Blues Kroegentocht: Counter Jib Mezz, Breda
21:00
Roel C. Verburg Tivoli, Utrecht
3
21:00
The Keystones dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Hyper Blaster Surf Cowboys + DJ De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
"An Evening with Neil Young" door ZUMA De Bosuil, Weert
Foto King of the World
King of the World De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Jessica Pratt 013, Tilburg
21:00
Maaike Ouboter Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:30
Wight (DE) + Bushfire (DE) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Coely Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
An evening with Angerfist P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Club 3voor12: Zamora Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
ST8MENT presents: Coone Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Dennis Kolen Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Raiders of the Lost Rock De Fles, Spijkenisse
23:00
DJ Remy Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:30
Nishe North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
23:45
Indie Disco: DJ Maarten W Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 26 januari 2014

Foto Patronaat Presenteert : Tim Knol
Patronaat Presenteert : Tim Knol `t Patronaat, Mierlo
1
Benjamin Herman Hothouse Redbad, Leeuwarden
12:00
Storioni Sunday Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:00
Flatland Blues Band C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
14:00
Flatland Blues Band Podium 10, Bladel
15:00
Ernst Jansz Serah Artisan, Zaandam
Wehrmacht Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Deborah J. Carter / StarkLinnemann Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Harris (iron Maiden Tribute) + Special Guest Dennis Stratton (ex Iron Dynamo, Eindhoven
15:30
Wouter Hamel Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
15:30
The Hot Buskers De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Dudettes Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
EMP Persistence Tour 2014 013, Tilburg
1
4
16:15
The Maureens Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Jasper Mook Mezz, Breda
17:00
Fat Harry & the Fuzzy Lick De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Hotrod afternoon met The Town Rebels (DE) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:30
Megan Nicole Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Jam de la Creme Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Udo The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Jam de la Creme Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Waist of Time Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Pepperjack @ 2e Halve Finale Regio Zuid Nederland 'The Clash of the C Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
John Buijsman & Artvark Saxophone Quartet - Het po ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Dwele MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Orpheus Apeldoorn Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Alex Roeka Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Marijn Brouwers zingt Frans Halsema Posttheater, Arnhem

maandag 27 januari 2014

Christopher Paul Stelling Mijn Ouders, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dwele BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Moderat Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
2
21:00
Country Café Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Shigeto Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 28 januari 2014

ScrapArtsMusic Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade Theater De Veste, Delft
19:30
The Riverboat Gamblers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Alex Klaasen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Emilio Guzman De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Made in Belgium De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Moderat Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Drummoires Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Guido Weijers - V De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub met Winther-Storm De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:15
Nora Fischer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
22:00
Shigeto Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

woensdag 29 januari 2014

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Foto Adam Green
Adam Green Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Martijn Koning Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Youp van 't Hek 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Lebbis Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Made in Belgium Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
The New Mendicants Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - V De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Mark Lotz & a Fula's Call Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Pagina -1208