PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1202
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 06 feb
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 07 feb
Popzaal Groothuis
Emmen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:15
Mezz
Breda
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
013
Tilburg
26
25
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
1
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
20:00
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Bar American
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Trix
Antwerpen
1
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen

donderdag 06 februari 2014

Made in Belgium Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Music Jam Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Berget Lewis Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Heather Nova
Heather Nova Orpheus, Apeldoorn
2
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Lite Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Hyena's Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
The Sex Pistols Experience Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Rooie Waas OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
ScrapArtsMusic Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Paul Schnabel & Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Oleta Adams Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The French Connection Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
BIMpop Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Long Distance Calling + Junius + Wolves Like Us
Long Distance Calling + Junius + Wolves Like Us Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Birth of Joy EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Zeno - a tribute to Toto P60, Amstelveen
21:00
VITAL ELEMENT Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Demira Jansen Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Satellite Stories
Satellite Stories Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Cold Radiator + Magnified ism POB Mezz, Breda
1
22:00
Sir James Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Knipoog: Borish b2b Just Us Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 07 februari 2014

Dutch Acoustic Tour 2014 Popzaal Groothuis, Emmen
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Meervaart, Amsterdam
Tim Knol Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
16:00
Aafke Romeijn Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Cross-linx (Eindhoven) Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto M.O.D.
M.O.D. Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:15
Bastard Fest 2: Bang Bang Bazooka + Gecko Brothers + Dirty Bastards + Mezz, Breda
2
19:30
Kersvers presents: HydroBoyz & Daan Rijkers De Pul, Uden
Foto Bullet For My Valentine
Bullet For My Valentine 013, Tilburg
26
25
19:30
SKAMEESTER MET LE PÉLICAN FRISÉ, THE SHENANIGANS EN THE TANKER De Meester, Almere
19:30
Collin Hoeve / Ed Struijlaart / Inlakech Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Lebbis Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Sugar Boy and the Sinners Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
New Cool Collective Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Musis, Arnhem
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dope D.O.D. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
ReVamp Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
1
20:00
Murth Mossel Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Rob Acda Award Voorronde 4 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
traumahelikopter Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
3J'S Spant!, Bussum
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
20:00
Bird of Chicago Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:00
Giovanca Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
JUST - Met Velvvet, The Happy Few en Above The Tree De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Beat-o-Rama Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Holland Baroque Society Tivoli, Utrecht
Made in Belgium Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tombstones Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Willeke Alberti Theater De Vest Alkmaar TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Jam de la Creme Atak, Enschede
20:00
Assurd feat. Enza Pagliara De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Eddy Zoëy + The Given Horse Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Chantal Acda / Moonface M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Pelgrim Bar American, Middelburg
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Coilguns Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Geiserhok Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto Nits
Nits Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Jodymoon Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
The Live karaoke Band & Beezwax @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Drummoires Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
JeBroer Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Kowai Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Munttheater, Weert
Foto Heather Nova
Heather Nova Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
ScrapArtsMusic Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:15
Maarten van der Grinten / Mathilde Santing Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Blackfield feat. Aviv Geffen Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Satellite Stories
Satellite Stories De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Henk van Straten / Karin Bruers - Geniet er maar v Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Flux Pavilion Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Sommerhus De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Planks dB's, Utrecht
1
20:30
Koffie Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Adam Fields Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Pagina -1202