PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1198
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 feb
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
5
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
2
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 14 feb
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Erasmuspaviljoen
Rotterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Zwolse Muziekkamer
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
't Oude Pothuys
Utrecht
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Partyschip Jorina
Rotterdam
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
013
Tilburg
5
25
Mezz
Breda
2
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2

donderdag 13 februari 2014

20:00
Dolf Jansen Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Clean Pete Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with The Baby Factory CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Memo Gonzalez & The Bluescasters Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Revamp Paard, Den Haag
5
1
20:00
3J'S Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Giovanca TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Made in Belgium Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Dudettes / The Tightropes Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Clash Of The Titans (voorronde 4) EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Movits! De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - Karavaan Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Paco Pena & Flamenco Dance Company Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
DJ's in het Skatecafé Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Blau Hynder: Ghost Track Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Jazz@RASA: Avishai Cohen (trompet) - Triveni RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Alabaster / Neige Morte OCCII, Amsterdam
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Hanggai 013, Tilburg
20:30
The Deep Dark Woods Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Afterpartees / Low Vertical / Madensuyu De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
21:00
Guus Meeuwis Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Demira Jansen Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Bongo Botrako Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Singer/songwriter De Pul, Uden
21:00
Lindi Ortega Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Mark Ernestus / Jeri Jeri Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Daptone Records Proudly Presents: The Como Mamas North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Anthony's Putsch + support Vera, Groningen
21:30
Birth of Joy Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
The Beards Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
A. Tom Collins / Happy Jawbone Family Band Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
JamiroVibe Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Waka Flocka Flame / Yellow Claw Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
23:00
Klub Bulk: Coco Bryce + Omi Enigstkind + Esolar Mezz, Breda
23:00
Fever: Keljet + Timothy Fall b2b Forrest Funk Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 14 februari 2014

Tim Knol Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Cosmic Carnival Erasmuspaviljoen, Rotterdam
De Lobi Da Basi Documentaire Live Fundraiser Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
A. Tom Collins Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
Customs Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Intergalactic Lovers Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
I Like Trains Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
20:00
Laura Jansen Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Living Hero: Tom Waits Atak, Enschede
20:00
Dub FX Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Valentijnsconcert Zwolse Muziekkamer, Zwolle
20:00
Birdy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rob de Nijs Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Made in Belgium Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Lemon (NL) 't Oude Pothuys, Utrecht
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Atak, Enschede
20:00
Fredje Zultkoning / DRTMSTR / JP/ Kounsokiri Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
3J'S Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Barco do Fado - Valentijn Special Partyschip Jorina, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Nits Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Charm The Fury + Ancient Mostrosity + 18 Miles
The Charm The Fury + Ancient Mostrosity + 18 Miles Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Foto Gary Numan
Gary Numan Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Jules Mescaline Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
1
Foto JeBroer
JeBroer Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Ruben Hein in Theater de Veste Delft Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Bangers / Crazy Arm / Starfish / WOAHNOWS / The Liberation Service De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Dolf Jansen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Bongo Botrako De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Lilian Vieira De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Heather Nova Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hitsville Drunks featuring Mauro Pawlowski N9, Eeklo
20:00
Daisy Correia / Dina Medina / Fernando Lameirinhas C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Friday Night Out: Who’s afraid of Adani&Wolf? Presented by Sublime FM North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Wooden Saints Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ladies of Soul Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Local Heroes Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Gelders Blaaskwintet Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Banda SambaSim and Banda PRIMA & Convidados @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Dans Dans Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Tim Vantol & Band + A Letter Home Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Martijn Koning Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Jazznight : CC5 Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Power Metal Valentine Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Majesty Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Wouter Hamel Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Michiel Borstlap meets Lucretia van der Sloot Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Chris Chameleon met Klank van Oë Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto City And Colour
City And Colour 013, Tilburg
5
25
Foto Eefje de Visser + Renée (BE)
Eefje de Visser + Renée (BE) Mezz, Breda
2
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Vluchten kan niet meer Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg en Rayen Panday - Prinsjesdag MC Theater, Amsterdam
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Pagina -1198