PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1197
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 feb
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
013
Tilburg
6
5
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
5
1
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
2
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
vr 14 feb
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Erasmuspaviljoen
Rotterdam
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
N9
Eeklo
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
1
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Zwolse Muziekkamer
Zwolle
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Partyschip Jorina
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1

donderdag 13 februari 2014

20:00
Sugar Ray Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Piepschuim Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
3J'S Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Halve finale Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Made in Belgium Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Twenty One Pilots
Twenty One Pilots Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
20:00
Clean Pete Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eddy Zoëy Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Boom Petit BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Mayday Parade
Mayday Parade Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2
20:00
Dolf Jansen Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Divine Rebellion / Healthy Junkies De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Michael Katon De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto Heather Nova
Heather Nova Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with The Baby Factory CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochen Otten Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nits Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Dinerconcert met met Kleijn, Hassenstein, Metzler en Brincke De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Tarja Turunen
Tarja Turunen Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Dudettes / The Tightropes Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lebbis Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Memo Gonzalez & The Bluescasters Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Giovanca TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Mintzkov (BE) + Shun Club Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Ulver
Ulver 013, Tilburg
6
5
20:00
Revamp Paard, Den Haag
5
1
20:00
Anna Coogan en JD Foster Paradox, Tilburg
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - Karavaan Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Clash Of The Titans (voorronde 4) EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Movits! De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Paco Pena & Flamenco Dance Company Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Alabaster / Neige Morte OCCII, Amsterdam
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
Afterpartees / Low Vertical / Madensuyu De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Jazz@RASA: Avishai Cohen (trompet) - Triveni RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Hanggai 013, Tilburg
20:30
DJ's in het Skatecafé Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Blau Hynder: Ghost Track Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
The Deep Dark Woods Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Mark Ernestus / Jeri Jeri Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Guus Meeuwis Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Daptone Records Proudly Presents: The Como Mamas North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Demira Jansen Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Anthony's Putsch + support Vera, Groningen
21:00
Bongo Botrako Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Lindi Ortega Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Singer/songwriter De Pul, Uden
21:30
A. Tom Collins / Happy Jawbone Family Band Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Birth of Joy Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
The Beards Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
JamiroVibe Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Fever: Keljet + Timothy Fall b2b Forrest Funk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Klub Bulk: Coco Bryce + Omi Enigstkind + Esolar Mezz, Breda
23:00
Waka Flocka Flame / Yellow Claw Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 februari 2014

Tim Knol Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Cosmic Carnival Erasmuspaviljoen, Rotterdam
A. Tom Collins Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
De Lobi Da Basi Documentaire Live Fundraiser Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Customs Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Intergalactic Lovers Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Dans Dans Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Rob de Nijs Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
I Like Trains Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
20:00
Friday Night Out: Who’s afraid of Adani&Wolf? Presented by Sublime FM North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Local Heroes Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Hitsville Drunks featuring Mauro Pawlowski N9, Eeklo
Foto Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
1
20:00
Fredje Zultkoning / DRTMSTR / JP/ Kounsokiri Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Majesty Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Van Dik Hout Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto The Charm The Fury + Ancient Mostrosity + 18 Miles
The Charm The Fury + Ancient Mostrosity + 18 Miles Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Made in Belgium Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Power Metal Valentine Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Banda SambaSim and Banda PRIMA & Convidados @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Vantol & Band + A Letter Home Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Jules Mescaline Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Martijn Koning Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
3J'S Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lilian Vieira De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Birdy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bangers / Crazy Arm / Starfish / WOAHNOWS / The Liberation Service De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Valentijnsconcert Zwolse Muziekkamer, Zwolle
20:00
Heather Nova Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen Atak, Enschede
20:00
Ladies of Soul Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Barco do Fado - Valentijn Special Partyschip Jorina, Rotterdam
20:00
Daisy Correia / Dina Medina / Fernando Lameirinhas C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Dolf Jansen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Gary Numan
Gary Numan Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
Pagina -1197