PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1196
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 12 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Vasim
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Helling
Utrecht
4
2
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
4
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 13 feb
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Westelijk Handelsterrein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Wilminktheater
Enschede
11:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
5
1
20:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
013
Tilburg
6
5
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
2
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
vr 14 feb
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Erasmuspaviljoen
Rotterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
't Oude Pothuys
Utrecht

woensdag 12 februari 2014

20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Paul de Leeuw De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Het Gelders Orkest De Vasim, Nijmegen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Man Overboard / Mayday Parade
Man Overboard / Mayday Parade De Helling, Utrecht
4
2
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
Foto Supersuckers
Supersuckers Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Mintzkov Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Movits! 013, Tilburg
2
4
20:30
Soulsister Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Rauw Spul - Wildgroei Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Go!Zilla dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Hessian (B) / Oathbreaker (B) Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
De Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Admiral Freebee (try-out) Rotown, Rotterdam
3
21:30
Deep Dark Woods Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:30
CD-release Flavio Silva Afterparty with BIRDsessions BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Mijke & Co Live @ Sugarfactory Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 13 februari 2014

Glennis Grace Zaantheater, Zaandam
Rondje Doe Maar Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dutch Acoustic Tour 2014 Westelijk Handelsterrein, Rotterdam
Tim Knol Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kapok Wilminktheater, Enschede
11:00
Amsterdam Soul Club X-tra De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Concerto, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Childish Gambino Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Dinerconcert met met Kleijn, Hassenstein, Metzler en Brincke De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Mayday Parade
Mayday Parade Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2
20:00
Urbanus Munttheater, Weert
Foto Twenty One Pilots
Twenty One Pilots Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Memo Gonzalez & The Bluescasters Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Dolf Jansen Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Clean Pete Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Giovanca TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Revamp Paard, Den Haag
5
1
20:00
Michael Katon De Fles, Spijkenisse
Made in Belgium Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Dudettes / The Tightropes Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
3J'S Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Boom Petit BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Heather Nova
Heather Nova Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Anna Coogan en JD Foster Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Tarja Turunen
Tarja Turunen Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with The Baby Factory CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sugar Ray Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Piepschuim Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Lebbis Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Halve finale Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Mintzkov (BE) + Shun Club Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Nits Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Ulver
Ulver 013, Tilburg
6
5
20:00
Jochen Otten Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Eddy Zoëy Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Divine Rebellion / Healthy Junkies De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - Karavaan Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Clash Of The Titans (voorronde 4) EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Movits! De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Paco Pena & Flamenco Dance Company Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Hanggai 013, Tilburg
20:30
Jazz@RASA: Avishai Cohen (trompet) - Triveni RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Afterpartees / Low Vertical / Madensuyu De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Alabaster / Neige Morte OCCII, Amsterdam
20:30
DJ's in het Skatecafé Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
The Deep Dark Woods Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
20:30
Blau Hynder: Ghost Track Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:00
Anthony's Putsch + support Vera, Groningen
21:00
Bongo Botrako Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Demira Jansen Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Guus Meeuwis Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Singer/songwriter De Pul, Uden
21:00
Lindi Ortega Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
2
21:00
Daptone Records Proudly Presents: The Como Mamas North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Mark Ernestus / Jeri Jeri Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
The Beards Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Birth of Joy Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
A. Tom Collins / Happy Jawbone Family Band Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
JamiroVibe Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Fever: Keljet + Timothy Fall b2b Forrest Funk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Klub Bulk: Coco Bryce + Omi Enigstkind + Esolar Mezz, Breda
23:00
Waka Flocka Flame / Yellow Claw Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 februari 2014

A. Tom Collins Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
De Lobi Da Basi Documentaire Live Fundraiser Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Tim Knol Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Cosmic Carnival Erasmuspaviljoen, Rotterdam
Customs Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Intergalactic Lovers Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Lemon (NL) 't Oude Pothuys, Utrecht
Pagina -1196