PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1194
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 23 feb
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 24 feb
Brielpoort
Deinze
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
9
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14
2
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
di 25 feb
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
7
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 26 feb
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Tivoli
Utrecht
13
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 27 feb
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
19:30
Maison des Musiques
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
4
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
3
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1

zondag 23 februari 2014

20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Jamie Peet & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dik Hout Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:00
Daryll-Ann Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Hof in Salland Raalte Hof in Salland, Raalte
Foto Bombino
Bombino Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
The Preatures Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Kelley Stoltz / William Tyler Tivoli, Utrecht
21:30
Marble Sounds Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Brother & Bones Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 24 februari 2014

Motörhead Brielpoort, Deinze
Lizz Wright North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto James Arthur
James Arthur Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Quiz'm Mezz, Breda
20:00
Syb van der Ploeg / Xander de Buisonjé AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Beady Eye Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Effenaar, Eindhoven
9
1
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Grouplove Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Kendra Morris Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Golden Earring TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Droop Lion / The Gladiators De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Exhumed / Toxic Holocaust Merleyn, Nijmegen
Foto Jason Derülo
Jason Derülo Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Turisas De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Warpaint Paradiso, Amsterdam
14
2
21:00
Lynn Miles Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Brother & Bones Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3

dinsdag 25 februari 2014

Foto John Newman
John Newman Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Tim Knol Theater Sneek, Sneek
Glennis Grace Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Lizz Wright
Lizz Wright North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Urbanus De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Editors
Editors De Oosterpoort, Groningen
7
1
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Golden Earring Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Beady Eye Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub met Triplicate De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
James Arthur Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Fernando Lameirinhas De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Fanfarlo Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Rene Froger
Rene Froger AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1
20:00
Spin Doctors Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic --> 25-02-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Knol Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:15
Niek KleinJan Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Jazz@RASA: Nederlands Kamerkoor & Bram Stadhouders Trio RASA, Utrecht
20:45
Nick Mulvey Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Sons Of Bill Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Matt Pryor (of The Get Up Kids)
Matt Pryor (of The Get Up Kids) Tivoli, Utrecht
2
22:00
Speedy Ortiz Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 26 februari 2014

The T.S. Eliot Appreciation Society Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Glennis Grace Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
John Newman Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
A. Tom Collins Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Tim Knol Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:30
Cate le Bon Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Hoffmaestro Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Murth Mossel Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Mayday Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman / Jeroen Leenders De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Martijn Koning Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Nina Persson Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Native Speaker De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Daryll-Ann Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
The Gladiators / Droop Lion Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
JAZzoul Jamsession hosted by Wilco Koster CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
The Ex 34 2/5 Tour met Thurston Moore + Han Bennin Vera, Groningen
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jochen Otten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Urbanus Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Admiral Freebee Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Editors
Editors Tivoli, Utrecht
13
20:15
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Katadreuffe / Tera Melos OCCII, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Sandhya Sanjana Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto BirdPen
BirdPen Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Herbie Hancock Funky Tribute BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Austin Lucas
Austin Lucas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
iET / Rembrandt Frerichs / Rumbatá / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Yuck Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 27 februari 2014

Kapok Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
A. Tom Collins Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
15:00
Nick Mulvey Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Go Back To The Zoo Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
19:30
Motorama Maison des Musiques, Brussel
Foto Me first and the Gimme Gimmes
Me first and the Gimme Gimmes Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
4
20:00
Fly/Fade BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with JARA CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Birdpen
Birdpen Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Murth Mossel Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Foto Truckfighters
Truckfighters Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
3
20:00
Javier Guzman De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Fendika / Han Bennink / The Ex / Thurston Moore Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Pagina -1194