PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1192
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 16 feb
20:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Vera
Groningen
1
ma 17 feb
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
19:00
't Holt
Deinum
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 18 feb
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Café De Filosoof
Maldegem
14:30
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
8
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Duif
Amsterdam
1
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 19 feb
Botanique
Brussel
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
MC Theater
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 20 feb
Ocean Diva
Amsterdam
2
Vera
Groningen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Musis
Arnhem

zondag 16 februari 2014

20:00
Sharon Kovacs & Nona Ardina (Lazy Sunday) Ernesto's, Sittard
20:15
The Treatment De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
3FM presents...Birdy Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
Kamchatka dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Seven League Beats Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Mariam The Believer Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Wooden Saints Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Divine Rebellion / Healthy Junkies Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Samantha Crain
Samantha Crain Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Hanggai Vera, Groningen
1

maandag 17 februari 2014

Hanggai Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
19:00
Utrecht English Comedy Night 't Holt, Deinum
19:30
Mintzkov Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Dream Theater
Dream Theater Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20
1
20:00
Birdy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Suzanne Vega Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
St. Vincent Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Frans Bauer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Stompin’ at the CC met Sebas & his CC Riders CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Gipsy Kings Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Crystal Stilts Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jan Smit Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Monster Magnet
Monster Magnet Tivoli, Utrecht
8
1
21:00
Anna Coogan & J.D. Foster - Ad van Meurs presenteert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 18 februari 2014

Tim Knol Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Flying Horseman Café De Filosoof, Maldegem
14:30
Ernst & Bobbie - Doe je mee op zee show Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Foto Behemoth + Cradle Of Filth
Behemoth + Cradle Of Filth 013, Tilburg
8
19:30
Alexz Johnson / Ron Pope / Wakey!Wakey! Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub met Hans de Wild Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado De Duif, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Rob de Nijs Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Paco Peña Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Vance Joy
Vance Joy Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Karin Bloemen Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Gipsy Kings Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic --> 18-02-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Made in Belgium Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
Foto Monster Magnet
Monster Magnet Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
Foto Wooden Shjips
Wooden Shjips Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:45
Ages and Ages Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 19 februari 2014

James Vincent McMorrow Botanique, Brussel
1
Kapok Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Glennis Grace De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Skrillex Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
iET MC Theater, Amsterdam
Tim Knol Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Ernst & Bobbie AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Katinka Polderman De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dinerconcert met Saskia Laroo & Warren Byrd De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Demira Jansen Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Tamikrest
Tamikrest BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo Rotown, Rotterdam
2
Foto Frank Turner
Frank Turner Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
JAZzoul Jamsession hosted by Wilco Koster CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Wouter Hamel Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
R5 Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Made in Belgium De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Jan Rot Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Field of Steel (cd-presentatie) / Master of Apes / 13"Deathray Mother Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
David Calzado & La Charanga Habanera Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Basia Bulat Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Wooden Shjips
Wooden Shjips Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
21:30
Koffie Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
BIRDsessions ft. Little Known Facts BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Tangarine
Tangarine Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
A. Tom Collins / Amsterdam Klezmer Band / Giovanca Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 20 februari 2014

Skrillex Ocean Diva, Amsterdam
2
Stukafest Vera, Groningen
Kapok Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Ilse DeLange Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Basia Bulat Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Moss Albumpresentatie
Moss Albumpresentatie Concerto, Amsterdam
1
Mezz & Boogiedown presenteren Tha Alkaholiks, The Beatnuts & Cali Agen Mezz, Breda
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Dilana Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcafé P3, Purmerend
20:00
Dolf Jansen Musis, Arnhem
Pagina -1192