PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1190
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 23 feb
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
2
20:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Paard
Den Haag
9
1
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Hof in Salland
Raalte
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 24 feb
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Brielpoort
Deinze
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
9
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14
2
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
di 25 feb
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
7
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 26 feb
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Tivoli
Utrecht
13
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag

zondag 23 februari 2014

16:00
Nathaniel Rateliff Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Erny Green Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
The T.S. Eliot Appreciation Society Mezz, Breda
17:00
Eamonn McCormack De Fles, Spijkenisse
19:00
B-Brave Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Turisas Biebob, Vosselaar
1
20:00
Bootsy Collins Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Nick Mulvey
Nick Mulvey BIRD, Rotterdam
1
Willis Earl Beal Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo + The Vagary Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
The Mofo Party Band C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Sons Of Bill Perron 55, Venlo
2
20:00
Daryll-Ann Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Van Dik Hout Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Paard, Den Haag
9
1
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
The Red Paintings De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Jamie Peet & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Hof in Salland Raalte Hof in Salland, Raalte
Foto All Time Low
All Time Low Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
20:00
When Klezmer meets the middle East @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Bombino
Bombino Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Kelley Stoltz / William Tyler Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
The Preatures Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:30
Marble Sounds Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Brother & Bones Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 24 februari 2014

Lizz Wright North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Motörhead Brielpoort, Deinze
Foto James Arthur
James Arthur Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Golden Earring TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Quiz'm Mezz, Breda
20:00
Exhumed / Toxic Holocaust Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Beady Eye Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Effenaar, Eindhoven
9
1
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Droop Lion / The Gladiators De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Syb van der Ploeg / Xander de Buisonjé AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Jason Derülo
Jason Derülo Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Kendra Morris Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Grouplove Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Turisas De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Warpaint Paradiso, Amsterdam
14
2
21:00
Lynn Miles Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Brother & Bones Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3

dinsdag 25 februari 2014

Foto Lizz Wright
Lizz Wright North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
Tim Knol Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto John Newman
John Newman Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Glennis Grace Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Fanfarlo Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Knol Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Golden Earring Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Beady Eye Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
20:00
Urbanus De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Spin Doctors Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic --> 25-02-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Fernando Lameirinhas De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub met Triplicate De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Rene Froger
Rene Froger AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1
20:00
James Arthur Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Editors
Editors De Oosterpoort, Groningen
7
1
20:15
Niek KleinJan Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Jazz@RASA: Nederlands Kamerkoor & Bram Stadhouders Trio RASA, Utrecht
20:45
Nick Mulvey Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Matt Pryor (of The Get Up Kids)
Matt Pryor (of The Get Up Kids) Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:00
Sons Of Bill Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
22:00
Speedy Ortiz Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 26 februari 2014

The T.S. Eliot Appreciation Society Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Glennis Grace Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
John Newman Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
A. Tom Collins Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Tim Knol Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:30
Cate le Bon Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Hoffmaestro Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Nina Persson Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman / Jeroen Leenders De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Martijn Koning Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Mayday Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Native Speaker De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Admiral Freebee Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
The Gladiators / Droop Lion Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochen Otten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
The Ex 34 2/5 Tour met Thurston Moore + Han Bennin Vera, Groningen
20:00
Murth Mossel Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Urbanus Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Daryll-Ann Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
JAZzoul Jamsession hosted by Wilco Koster CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Editors
Editors Tivoli, Utrecht
13
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Soundos - Er is geen plan B Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Katadreuffe / Tera Melos OCCII, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Sandhya Sanjana Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Versafdeling SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Pagina -1190