PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1188
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 08 mrt
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
3
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
De Gooth
Ridderkerk
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Breakaway on Stage
Ommen
21:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
De Klos
Emmeloord
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
2
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Mezz
Breda
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 09 mrt
11:00
Café Forum
Maastricht
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
De Prins
Ospel
15:00
Nest Live
Soest
15:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
16:00
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
Roepaen
Ottersum
2
16:00
5 Elementz
Amsterdam
16:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
10
1
19:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Buitenlust
Landhorst
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
23:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
ma 10 mrt
Vredenburg
Utrecht
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

zaterdag 08 maart 2014

Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Rokia Traoré Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Maarten van der Grinten / Mathilde Santing Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Loïs Lane De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe - Buutvrij Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Clazz Ensemble LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:30
Diana Jones In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
FZN: Monomyth, Certain Animals, Dear Mom Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Spenk / The Morning Hour / DJ Particle Particle! De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Go GO Kill + Hangfire SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Discoflog J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
JeBroer + Support & Afterparty Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Bombita's XL P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Otis Mezz, Breda
3
21:00
traumahelikopter Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Relight the fire P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Portall De Gooth, Ridderkerk
21:00
Stream of Passion De Peppel, Zeist
2
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
KISS on the Rocks Breakaway on Stage, Ommen
21:30
Meschiya Lake People's Place, Amsterdam
21:30
Pat McManus & Band De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
Tommy Ebben De Klos, Emmeloord
21:30
Young Fathers Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Amsterdams kroegconcert met Jeroen van der Boom & Rene Froger
Amsterdams kroegconcert met Jeroen van der Boom & Rene Froger Music Club Kampen, Kampen
2
22:00
70's Funk, Soul, Disco Dance-Night De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Reggae Movements Presents: Empress Black Omolo Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Klub Bulk All Stars: Larry de Kat + Kubus + Coco Bryce + Eb & Vloed + Mezz, Breda
1
23:00
Alden Tyrell / Benny Rodrigues Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
de niets aan de hand show Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
RAVE VAN FORTUIN Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
23:00
Tactics: NCT + J.Retrosound + Tag:Team Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 09 maart 2014

11:00
The Hot Buskers Café Forum, Maastricht
14:30
Chris Pureka Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Quinteto El Despues - Effecto Tang Live ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
The Hot Buskers De Prins, Ospel
15:00
Richard Gilewitz (USA) Nest Live, Soest
15:00
Opera per Tutti Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
15:00
Maarten van der Grinten / Mathilde Santing Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Metropole Orkest Bigband plays Quincy Jones LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
15:00
Freedom Call Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
The Maschiya Lake Quartet Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
16:00
Chris Hordijk / Lotte Nobelen / Mirjam von Eigen / Niloefaar Bahadori Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Roepaen, Ottersum
2
16:00
Chris Hordijk / Lotte Nobelen / Mirjam von Eigen / Niloefaar Bahadori 5 Elementz, Amsterdam
16:00
Singing Sunday (open zangpodium) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Caroline Herring Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Vocal jam and singalong @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
16:00
Van Dik Hout De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
16:15
Clean Pete Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Concerto, Amsterdam
1
16:30
Erny Green Mezz, Breda
17:00
La Très Illustre Compagnie Du Chat Noir Roepaen, Ottersum
1
17:00
Chilly Willy De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Boekpresentatie & Optreden Short Fuse CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Sepultura
Sepultura Effenaar, Eindhoven
10
1
19:00
Big Band Utrecht / Vocal Line / Precious Things / VOÏSZ Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:00
Hypothermia Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Icona Pop Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Marble Sounds Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Joseph Huber Buitenlust, Landhorst
20:00
Clannad De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Focus Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Diana Jones Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
Foto Bonobo
Bonobo Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Kafe Aman Amsterdam presents: Kompanía CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Jamie Peet & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Willeke Alberti in Kennemer Theater Beverwijk Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Nick Lowe Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Clear Soul Forces Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Rokia Traoré - Beautiful Africa De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:45
WhoMadeWho EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Transport League Musicon, Den Haag
21:00
Freddy Cole North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
100% Zen: Lutan Fyah & Jah Mason P60, Amstelveen
21:30
The Jezabels Rotown, Rotterdam
23:00
Amber Gomaa / Leroy Rey / Pablo Minoli Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

maandag 10 maart 2014

Nick Lowe Vredenburg, Utrecht
19:00
Joseph Huber Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Eva / Pepe Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Smit AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Guido Weijers - V De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Bonobo
Bonobo De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
I Am Aisha Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Only Lovers Left Alive - Jim Jarmusch Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Hjaltalín Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gipsy Jazz --> Concert & Jamsession @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Boy and Bear
Boy and Bear Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Thee Silver MT. Zion Memorial Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Metropole Orkest Big Band speelt Quincy Jones De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina -1188