PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1186
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 mrt
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Doopsgezinde Kerk
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 14 mrt
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
RASA
Utrecht
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Walhalla
Deventer
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
WSC Skatepark
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
De Kelder
Amersfoort
3
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Karoessel
Geleen
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
013
Tilburg
5
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
Mezz
Breda
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
L'An Vert
Liège
1
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Café Kannet
Etten-Leur
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer

donderdag 13 maart 2014

20:15
Guido Weijers - V De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Micha Wertheim Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vanilla Fudge ft. original members Carmin Appice, Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - In pricipe Wel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Daryll-Ann Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Culture Comedy Award Groene Engel, Oss
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager Doopsgezinde Kerk, Utrecht
1
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Habib Koité & Kareyce Fotso LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Leo Blokhuis / Ricky Koole - Buitenstaanders De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Orgel Vreten Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:45
Niels Geusebroek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Capgras SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Color Reporters Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Rina Mushonga Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Verrassingsconcert Anderlecht Mezz, Breda
21:30
Brazil meets Jazz Sessions ft. Ney Conceição 4tet BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Macrocosmos De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Chris Pureka J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
22:00
Franky Age Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Anthony's Putsch Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Younghusbands Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Darko Esser / Mark Wanders Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 14 maart 2014

Nynke Laverman Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Habib Koité RASA, Utrecht
Foto Four Tops / The Temptations
Four Tops / The Temptations Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Tim Knol De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Douwe Bob Xinix, Nieuwendijk
Capgras Café De Speeltuin, Breda
16:00
Marike Jager Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Chelsea Grin / The Browning Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Partizanen - Een Komische Verfrissing Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Thomas van Luyn Dok6, Panningen
20:00
The Beat P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Deadly Alliance Walhalla, Deventer
20:00
Mr. Wallace / Pinata / Small Time Crooks Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
I Am Oak / The Black Atlantic Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Wim Helsen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Roedel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Banda SambaSim and Banda PRIMA & Convidados @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Kapok Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Micha Wertheim De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
De Hyena's Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Death Alley / Peter Pan Speedrock Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Exploded So What!, Gouda
20:00
New Bleeders + Mannheim WSC Skatepark, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Heeren van Oranje Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:00
Marieke Visser Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
The Go Find / Say Say M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen
Anneke van Giersbergen De Kelder, Amersfoort
3
20:00
Van Dik Hout De Meester, Almere
20:00
The Intersphere Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Spring Offensive Theater Karoessel, Geleen
1
20:00
Lankmoed met Stilt C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
3J'S Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
An Evening With: Transatlantic 013, Tilburg
5
20:00
Het leger van Je Broer Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
De Bintangs Iduna, Drachten
20:00
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Leon van der Zanden ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Maarten van der Grinten / Mathilde Santing DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Sandra van Nieuwland
Sandra van Nieuwland Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
20:00
The Veils Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
The Witch De Vinger, Den Haag
1
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Wende Snijders Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Giovanca Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Joseph Parsons Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Diana Jones C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Johan Goossens met Leer Mij De Mensen Kennen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Wouter Hamel Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Tivoli, Utrecht
3
Foto Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
Foto Chef'Special +Jett Rebel
Chef'Special +Jett Rebel Mezz, Breda
2
20:30
Reincarnatus Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Marzio Scholten's Idenitikit LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Wasted Bullet Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
The wrong object L'An Vert, Liège
1
20:30
Miguel Rodriguez Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Voorronde Popelucht: Men on Wire / Stone Burner / There There Café Kannet, Etten-Leur
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
40UP Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Creatifs Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen Posttheater, Arnhem
1
20:30
Arjen Lubach Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Raymond van het Groenewoud Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Pagina -1186