PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1183
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 mrt
Corneel
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Idea
Soest
NAXT Stage
Almelo
1
1
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
14:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
19:30
Decadance
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
De Pul
Uden
2
20:00
Odeon
Veldhoven
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Oude Remise
Bad Nieuweschans
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Beuk
Barendrecht
1
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Vera
Groningen
3
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
5
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
Hot House
Leiden
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
1
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Breakaway on Stage
Ommen
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Trix
Antwerpen
1
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
22:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Extase
Tilburg
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

zaterdag 15 maart 2014

JeBroer Corneel, Lelystad
Nynke Laverman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Capgras Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
Glennis Grace Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie Theater Idea, Soest
Agathodaimon / 3rd Machine / Atrocity / Bloodsin / NAXT Stage, Almelo
1
1
14:00
The GO WILD! PopEi, Eindhoven
14:00
So You Can ROCK! De Bakkerij, Castricum
14:00
Leerlingenconcert Britta Maria & Mauritz Fondse De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Hallo Venray Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Tin men & The telephone - Blue Note ClubSessions Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:00
Born From Pain / Carach Angren / Diablo BLVD / Firezone / Slaytanic Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
19:30
Lost Souls Carnival / Von Detta Decadance, Gent
Foto Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings De Pul, Uden
2
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Odeon, Veldhoven
20:00
Bert Kruismans Vaderland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
The Beat Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Peter Mulvey De Oude Remise, Bad Nieuweschans
20:00
Neuk! + Supports Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Micha Wertheim Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
120 BPM Ernesto's, Sittard
20:00
Emilio Guzman Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Wim Helsen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
DieselBurner De Beuk, Barendrecht
1
20:00
Ricky Rehab De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
3J'S Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Capitole, Gent
20:00
Axelle Red Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
The Sore Losers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
De Hyena's Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Ilza da Sanfona & amigos and Flor Latina & Trio Bacamarte @ CC Muziek CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Halve finale Metalbattle: Veldslag Noord Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Michael Moore Quartet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Thomas van Luyn TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Falling Man / Stadt M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
The Kik Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Urbanus Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Danny Vera Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Johnny Cash Special ft. Def Americans DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Lilian Vieira Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Niels Geusebroek Atak, Enschede
Foto Joris Linssen & caramba
Joris Linssen & caramba Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
20:00
Dotan Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
Wouter Hamel Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Ruben Hein C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - Karavaan Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
The Grandmothers of Invention LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Architecs Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Allison / Exoplaneteers / Mol / Skapiche / The 5th Pine Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:30
Diana Jones Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Nick Lowe
Nick Lowe De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen + pil and blue
Anneke van Giersbergen + pil and blue Vera, Groningen
3
20:30
Veldhuis & Kemper Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Miss Montreal Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ivo Rosbeek / Paul van Loo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Veils Metropool, Hengelo
5
20:30
Town of Saints EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Miguel Rodriguez Hot House, Leiden
21:00
Automatic Sam / Candybar Planet / The Battles of 1977 Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Stef Ekkel & Band Music Club Kampen, Kampen
1
21:00
Local Heroes Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Moonaddict / Tales That Are Not Supposed To Be Heard By People Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Armand dB's, Utrecht
Foto Afterpartees / Twin Shades
Afterpartees / Twin Shades SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
Broken Brass Ensemble De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Jett Rebel O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
21:00
The Pink Floyd Sound Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Scarlet Stories Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
U2NL De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
The Eagles (by New Gig In Town) Breakaway on Stage, Ommen
21:30
Will Sophie Band De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
A Night of Blues, Broken Strings and Bachanale Patronaat, Haarlem
1
22:00
we all love 80's & 90's Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Fox Stevenson / Maduk
Fox Stevenson / Maduk Trix, Antwerpen
1
22:00
INFECTIOUS: Digital Punk P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Innocent Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
22:00
Residentie Orkest: Cellotape Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Hot Fuzz De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Diggy Dex Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
De Nachttuin Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Day Out coverband / Day Out feestband Extase, Tilburg
23:00
Flava / Mass / TLM Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -1183