PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -117
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 02 jan
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
vr 03 jan
Theater Karoessel
Geleen
00:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
za 04 jan
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
00:00
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
00:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
00:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
07:00
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
World Forum CC
Den Haag
2
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
dB's
Utrecht
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
21:30
Mezz
Breda
22:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 05 jan
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
13:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
World Forum CC
Den Haag
1
15:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
Chassé Theater
Breda

donderdag 02 januari 2020

20:30
The Oisters - Nieuwjaarsconcert Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Doolaard Paard, Den Haag

vrijdag 03 januari 2020

Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Theater Karoessel, Geleen
00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
15:00
Angela Schijf - Kleine Nachtmuziek DeLaMar, Amsterdam
19:00
Nieuwjaarsshow Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Van Dik Hout Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Hadewych Minis ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Stones Sessions Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Kerkraads Symfonie Orkest - Nieuwjaarsconcert Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
The Dirty Daddies Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Gordon Webster TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Matt Winson Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Jan Akkerman
Jan Akkerman LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Thriller Live - Celebrating the undisputed King of Pop Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Top 2000 Live - CRAZY! Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Martijn Fischer Zingt Hits Van Hazes Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Fenris + Dodenkrocht + Adversarius Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Best of Stand-Up met o.a. Victor Luis van Es Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
JB Meijers - Deltaboy De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Släpstick - A Very Släpstick Christmas And a häppy 2020 Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Raymond Clement Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Brothers in Arms Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
WC Experience Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Ack van Rooijen Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
The Depression Club Paard, Den Haag
21:00
On The House: Happy New Year Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 04 januari 2020

Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
07:00
Saskia Laroo's Jazzkia / Warren Byrd Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
Foto Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
2
15:00
Angela Schijf - Kleine Nachtmuziek DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Thriller Live - Celebrating the undisputed King of Pop Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Cannabis Corpse dB's, Utrecht
19:30
The Dirty Daddies Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
Foto Mercy John
Mercy John Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Thomas Acda - Motel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Swinging in the Clouds: Gordon Webster TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Dutch Swing College Band - Nieuwjaarsconcert Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ground Control plays David Bowie Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
DJ’s Mans Prinsen & Jaap Heerze en de band Killer and the Cool Cats - Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Thriller Live - Celebrating the undisputed King of Pop Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Snelle Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Släpstick - A Very Släpstick Christmas And a häppy 2020 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Peter Koelewijn & The Rockets Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Supertrap - Breakfast in America Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Top 2000 Live - CRAZY! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Het Nieuwe Lied De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Swingen bij Willem Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Willy Sommers Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:30
Jan Akkerman Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Raymond Clement Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Physical Graffiti Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Brothers in Arms Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
LOS METALLICOS Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Hadewych Doet De Dames TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Uchronia PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Kaptana / Postfris Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Prof. Nomad Session: Tribute To David Bowie P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Bob Wayne Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Elvisdag 2020 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
21:30
WC Experience Mezz, Breda
22:30
Daredevils Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:30
The Sensational Second Cousins Vera, Groningen

zondag 05 januari 2020

00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Tino Martin Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
13:00
De Enige Echte Bossche Popquiz Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Singshop Unplugged PopEi, Eindhoven
14:30
Harry Sacksioni Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia World Forum CC, Den Haag
1
15:00
Deelder & Van der Lek Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
Angela Schijf - Kleine Nachtmuziek Chassé Theater, Breda
Pagina -117