PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1174
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 apr
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
19:30
013
Tilburg
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Aloys
Eindhoven
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Dr. Anton Philipszaal
Den Haag
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
1
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Mezz
Breda
1
vr 04 apr
Groninger Museum
Groningen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Little Devil
Tilburg
Groene Engel
Oss
1
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Muziekpublique
Brussel
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
6
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
De Pul
Uden
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Podium heino
Heino
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen

donderdag 03 april 2014

Glennis Grace Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Cuca Roseta 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Revere Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Tim Knol Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Live From Buena Vista Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Maggie Brown Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with Midas & Mendeleyev CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
Speedball Jr. Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Alex Roeka - Gegroefd De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:30
Wild Beasts Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
19:30
Van Canto - Tour Of The Brave 013, Tilburg
4
Foto Jasper Mook / Tom Bradley
Jasper Mook / Tom Bradley Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Piepschuim Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Hijaz feat. Abir Nasraoui M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sinas Petite Paard, Den Haag
20:00
He Said No / No Matching Socks / Smegmatics Aloys, Eindhoven
20:00
Rooster Davis J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Sonic Soirée #25 - finalisten Humo's Rock Rally De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Big Country Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Ruben Hein Dr. Anton Philipszaal, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
School Is Cool Het Depot, Leuven
Azealia Banks Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Emilio Guzman Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Bury Tomorrow
Bury Tomorrow Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
1
20:00
Urbanus De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Martijn Koning Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Mike Tyson Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Nielson Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Arno van der Heyden Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Kris Berry & Perquisite Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met Daan Herweg/ Diederik Rijpstra/ Cord Heineking De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Matt Harlan C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Bart van Loo Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Estrella Morente Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - V De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
The Kyteman Orchestra: The Jam Sessions Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:15
Bade / Sunday Sun Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Taymir Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:30
Peggy Sue EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
King Champion Sounds / The Soft Hills dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen Kramer Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Barana Orchestra - Tribute to Behsat Uvez De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Kiki Schippers Groene Engel, Oss
Breekpunt + The Flaming Sambucas The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:30
Lilian Vieira Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Bløf
Bløf Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Burning Paris / Silver Linings Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Reinier Baas Dizzy, Rotterdam
Hunting The Robot Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Sam Amidon Tivoli, Utrecht
21:00
Family of the Year Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:30
Amarildo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Calgary Woods Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
The Animen Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Knipoog: Borish b2b Just Us Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Aangeschoten Wild: Cario Liberation Front + Eb & Vloed + Coco Bryce + Mezz, Breda
1

vrijdag 04 april 2014

House of Cosy Cushions Groninger Museum, Groningen
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie Flint, Amersfoort
Meindert Talma De Kelder, Amersfoort
Nynke Laverman Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Cherry Rad & The American Swagg Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Groene Engel, Oss
1
Live From Buena Vista Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Tim Knol Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Cuca Roseta Muziekpublique, Brussel
Glennis Grace De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Hooverphonic Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
16:00
Remy van Kesteren Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Kampfar Baroeg, Rotterdam
6
19:00
Thumpers Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
De Live Karaoke Band & Jericho Pie @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
Progdreams III: RPWL, X-Panda en Crystal Palace Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Kalio Gayo / Coely / Black Lizard / Marble Sounds
Kalio Gayo / Coely / Black Lizard / Marble Sounds Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Credo + Silhouette De Pul, Uden
Foto Sven Hammond Soul
Sven Hammond Soul De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Sugar Boy & The Sinners Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Heaven's Basement Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Lilian Vieira P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Ad Vanderveen / JP den Tex Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Stromae Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Don't Mention The War De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Arno van der Heyden Podium heino, Heino
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Golden Earring Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Pagina -1174