PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1172
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 mrt
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater en Meer
Assen
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
In de Brouwerij
Asten
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
Blanko
Emmen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
1
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
1
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Café Unique
Maarssen
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
22:00
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
zo 30 mrt
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:00
O.J.C. Fuse
Bakel
1
14:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
14:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Nest Live
Soest
15:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
15:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
15:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
15:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
1
16:00
Cafe-Zaal Overberg
Sint-Michielsgestel
16:00
P3
Purmerend
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Extase
Tilburg
1
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
De Noot
Amersfoort
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Mezz
Breda
4
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
ma 31 mrt
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
di 01 apr
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
2

zaterdag 29 maart 2014

20:15
The Beatles Revival Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Wende Snijders Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Creatifs Theater en Meer, Assen
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Wouter Hamel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Frank Boeijen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Jason Lindner / Now vs Now LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drummoires De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Town of Saints
Town of Saints 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma - A Tribute to Eva Cassidy (met Nijend 24, Anderen
20:30
Fred Zuiderwijk - Kringloop Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Niels Geusebroek 013, Tilburg
20:30
Hester Macrander - Goedgemutst Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Antimatter + Scarlet Stories Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
I Am Oak EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk In de Brouwerij, Asten
20:30
Maarten van der Grinten / Mathilde Santing BREStheater, Brielle
Foto Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
ANIday P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Metal Night Blanko, Emmen
21:00
Horses On Fire Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
SpartaKiev / Tease & Denial De Flux, Zaandam
1
21:00
Rob Rockstoel presenteert Musicon, Den Haag
1
21:00
Feeding Fingers / La Corneille J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Foto Skaturday with The Toasters
Skaturday with The Toasters dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Blueshaker Café Unique, Maarssen
21:00
Bear / Wasted Bullet / For I Am King De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
KLIKO FEST Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:30
Elle Bandita - albumpresentatie Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Rewind #7 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Aafke Romeijn / Clean Pete
Aafke Romeijn / Clean Pete Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Tommy Ebben SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Foto Blackout: DC Breaks + State of Mind + Black Sun Empire e.v.a.
Blackout: DC Breaks + State of Mind + Black Sun Empire e.v.a. Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
22:00
Janis's Pearls - Woodstock- The Love Generation -Flower Power! Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
22:00
Mooie Meneren De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:30
Hollowbelly Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
DeventerDubSessions Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Unknown Pleasures Tivoli, Utrecht

zondag 30 maart 2014

Live From Buena Vista TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Cuca Roseta C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
12:00
Paolo Giacometti Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:00
Bon Scotch / Imitallica O.J.C. Fuse, Bakel
1
14:00
Finale Singer-Songwriter Contest Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
14:00
RAAR Festival ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Maneli Jamal, gitaar (Canada) Nest Live, Soest
15:00
The Drones dB's, Utrecht
15:00
Death Over Drachten Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Enrico Pieranunzi / Jasper Somsen Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
15:00
Jungle book Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Singer Songwriter Sunday (SSS) part 2
Singer Songwriter Sunday (SSS) part 2 Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
1
Foto The Charm The Fury
The Charm The Fury Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
15:30
Creatifs Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
15:30
Jim Byrnes Roepaen, Ottersum
15:30
BIRD presents: Melphi BIRD, Rotterdam
15:30
Lowlakes Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
Ed Snodderly / Malcolm Holcombe Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Jeroen en Sandra van Veen Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
1
16:00
Blueshaker Cafe-Zaal Overberg, Sint-Michielsgestel
16:00
Maite Hontelé P3, Purmerend
16:15
Novack Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
John Lennon McCullagh Mezz, Breda
1
17:00
Big Bayou Bandits De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto Selfmachine
Selfmachine Extase, Tilburg
1
19:00
Meezing Elias Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Grand Magus
Grand Magus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
19:00
Current Swell Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Holland Zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
VET! Kindercabaret - Moddervet TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Phil Bee's Freedom De Noot, Amersfoort
20:00
When Klezmer meets @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Taildragger & Fossen Struijk Band C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Foto Boyce Avenue
Boyce Avenue Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Delain + Xandria
Delain + Xandria Mezz, Breda
4
Foto Backstreet Boys
Backstreet Boys Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
20:00
Town of Saints Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn & Jos Veldhuizen - bonus Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Nina Nesbitt
Nina Nesbitt Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Morgan Heritage Patronaat, Haarlem

maandag 31 maart 2014

19:00
Hallo Venray Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bad Company Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Jan Smit Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
An Evening With Venice Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
DNA - Food and Music EKKO, Utrecht
20:15
Frank Boeijen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Matt Harlan NiX Podium, Enschede
Foto Tamikrest
Tamikrest De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
21:00
Chronixx Vera, Groningen
21:00
Jim Byrnes - Ad van Meurs presenteert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Leyla McCalla Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Nathaniel Mayer Doornroosje, Nijmegen

dinsdag 01 april 2014

19:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic - 01-04-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Metronomy
Metronomy Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Broken Bells Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
2
Pagina -1172