PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -116
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 05 jan
15:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
17:00
New Orleans Jazz Café
Groningen
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
1
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 06 jan
Theater Floralis
Lisse
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 07 jan
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
11:00
Waalse Kerk Breda
Breda
1
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
AINSI
Maastricht
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
wo 08 jan
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
12:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
do 09 jan
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Minnepoort
Leuven
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
00:00
Groene Engel
Oss
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch

zondag 05 januari 2020

15:00
Top 2000 Live - CRAZY! Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
15:00
Snake Bite Love Little Devil, Tilburg
15:00
Rockabilly Boogie Band CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:30
Paul van Vliet met Noordpool Orkest Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
16:00
Harmen Fraanje / Jeroen van Vliet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
17:00
J R&B Bluesband New Orleans Jazz Café, Groningen
19:30
Enthroned, Schammasch & Caronte P60, Amstelveen
Foto Janne Schra / Noordpool Orkest o.l.v. Reinout Douma
Janne Schra / Noordpool Orkest o.l.v. Reinout Douma Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
1
20:00
Koninklijke zangvereniging Mastreechter Staar - Sjevraoje Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Snelle Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Släpstick - A Very Släpstick Christmas And a häppy 2020 Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Volkskrant Comedytalenten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Barbaros Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 06 januari 2020

Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Floralis, Lisse
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Gerard Cox - Cox, De Grote Grijze Belofte De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:45
Harry Hendriks Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 07 januari 2020

Rayen Panday - Trigger Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Orpheus, Apeldoorn
11:00
Martin Oei / Wouter Harbers Waalse Kerk Breda, Breda
1
20:00
The Analogues Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwjaarsconcert - Harmonie Sint Caecilia Blerick en Zangvereniging V De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
The Blue Chevy's Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Jonathan Jeremiah & Amsterdam Sinfonietta De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek AINSI, Maastricht
21:30
Camilla Blue Cacaofabriek, Helmond

woensdag 08 januari 2020

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
David Hallyday Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Rayen Panday - Trigger Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
12:30
Lunchconcert met Maurick Reuser Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Analogues Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwjaarsconcert - Harmonie Sint Caecilia Blerick en Zangvereniging V De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Iris Hond Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Umut Adan Trix, Antwerpen
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Metallica in Symphony door Scream Inc & Orion Orchestra Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

donderdag 09 januari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd De Meenthe, Steenwijk
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Minnepoort, Leuven
00:00
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato and beyond Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater Sneek, Sneek
00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Groene Engel, Oss
Thijs Lindhout - 100% Inspiratie Show Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Vera Mann - Goesting Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Zaantheater, Zaandam
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:30
Maurino Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Jan Verstraeten Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter ATLAS Theater, Emmen
1
20:00
Waylon Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
The Analogues Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pagina -116