PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1168
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 06 apr
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:15
De Noot
Amersfoort
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 07 apr
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
2
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
di 08 apr
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Q-bus
Leiden
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Hedon
Zwolle
5
21:00
NeL
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 09 apr
Cobblestone
Oldenzaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Kastanjelaan 13
Velp
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
13
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 10 apr
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
19:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Korzo
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden

zondag 06 april 2014

Foto Douwe Bob / Kopvoeter
Douwe Bob / Kopvoeter Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
Guido's Orchestra TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Opera per Tutti Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto George Ezra
George Ezra Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Aynur Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ensemble Cubrica Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Euzen / Folk Noir Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:00
Piepschuim Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
The Damned Pilots De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Stromae Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
20:00
Plafonddienst: Teen Daze (CAN) / Groundislava (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Wynntown Marshals Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Justin Nozuka Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:15
Eddy Clearwater / The Juke Joints De Noot, Amersfoort
20:15
Marc Ribot Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:30
Puur gelul met Marco Roelofs en Armand Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
King Champion Sounds NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Aderlating / MÜHR / Ortega Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Town of Saints Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Gruppo Di Pawloski Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Gap Dream Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 07 april 2014

19:00
Nick Waterhouse Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Paultjes Open Podium @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Boy George
Boy George 013, Tilburg
2
20:15
Jan Smit Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Nedpho Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Giraffage Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Cuca Roseta De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Matt Harlan Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1

dinsdag 08 april 2014

Live From Buena Vista Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Tim Knol Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
The Wynntown Marshals Q-bus, Leiden
18:30
Gorgoroth / Vital Remains Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
1
19:00
Loreen Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic --> 08-04-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
Joe Buck Yourself Iduna, Drachten
19:30
The Kyteman Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Ugly Duckling Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ruben Hein Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Golden Earring Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
BadcuypJazzClub met Berend v/d Berg Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Lucius Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Dudok Kwartet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Walk off the Earth
Walk off the Earth Tivoli, Utrecht
2
20:30
Gallon Drunk dB's, Utrecht
Foto Gotthard + support Smalltown Nobodies
Gotthard + support Smalltown Nobodies Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Matt Harlan Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:30
Eläkeläiset Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Kensington
Kensington Hedon, Zwolle
5
21:00
Vanilla Punch NeL, Amsterdam
22:00
I-Ministri Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 april 2014

The Wynntown Marshals Cobblestone, Oldenzaal
Live From Buena Vista De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Tim Knol TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
19:00
JAZzoul Jamsession hosted by Wilco Koster CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Glenn Wool Kastanjelaan 13, Velp
20:00
The Webb Sisters Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Micha Wertheim Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
Emilio Guzman Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Fiddler's Green Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
The Modern Age Slavery De Vinger, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Jochen Otten Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Dinerconcert met Heleen van den Homberg & Thijs Cuppen De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
SINASpetite Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
School Is Cool Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
The Webb Sisters De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
20:00
Marieke Visser Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Hans Theessink Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
Foto Kensington
Kensington Tivoli, Utrecht
13
20:30
Arcangel Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Beans & Fatback + Giant Tiger Hooch Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Elle Bandita Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Coasts Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:30
Tessa Rose Jackson Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
22:00
Roos van Nijmegen: Captain Ortega + The Assange + Through the Struggle Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 10 april 2014

Stef Bos Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Live From Buena Vista Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto 3FM Awards
3FM Awards Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Gorgoroth / Vital Remains Victorie, Alkmaar
1
19:00
Pearl Jozefzoon & Jan Rot & Tango Extremo in de Ma De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Anne Clark
Anne Clark Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
19:00
Mordacity 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
19:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with Tom Bertram CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:30
Reveller Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Klang / Knalpot Korzo, Den Haag
Foto Willeke Alberti
Willeke Alberti Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
1
20:00
Glenn Wool Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sven Hammond Soul BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Dystopia / Polter / The Night's Watch Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Pagina -1168