PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1164
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 apr
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
N9
Eeklo
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Luxor Live
Arnhem
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
Azotod
De Meern
Mezz
Breda
4
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Iduna
Drachten
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:15
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
23:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
za 19 apr
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
14:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:30
Independent Outlet
Amsterdam
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
18:00
De Reünie
Geleen
18:00
Independent Outlet
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
De Plashoeve
Vinkeveen
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Pompstee
Roden
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
'T Archief
Leuven
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
2
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Twentietoe
Tiel
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Metropool
Hengelo
2
21:00
Azotod
De Meern
21:00
Café Torenzicht
Lienden
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum

vrijdag 18 april 2014

20:30
Bert Kruismans - Vaderland Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
The Webb Sisters Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Finale Cirque Constance Roadshow N9, Eeklo
20:30
Ode to the Quiet dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Loose Cannon’s Bookings Show So What!, Gouda
21:00
Urban Scream Collectiv: Evija Vebere + Tchip Hopzz + Phantasmagoria Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
John Engels Dizzy, Rotterdam
21:00
Rigby Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Dan Bern Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
The Kik De Peppel, Zeist
Lilian Vieira Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Rootsriders - Bob Marley Tribute
Rootsriders - Bob Marley Tribute P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
Alain Clark Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Dubioza Kolektiv
Dubioza Kolektiv Grounds, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Tom Acton Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Kris Berry & Perquisite Metropool, Hengelo
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Music Club Kampen, Kampen
1
21:00
De Kopieer Machine SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
18 Miles / Road To Manila / Bury The Killjoy De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Benny Rodrigues / Mike Ravelli / Miss Melera / The Junior Azotod, De Meern
Foto Novastar + support
Novastar + support Mezz, Breda
4
21:00
Exit 31 De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Automatic Sam Sjor, Roggel
1
21:30
Irrational Library Presents: Death Alley / Dolff Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Brothers in Blood / Disturbance / Get Some V11, Rotterdam
22:00
traumahelikopter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Jack Savoretti
Jack Savoretti Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Let There Be House Iduna, Drachten
22:00
Joost van Bellen De Meester, Almere
22:15
Late Night Live: Jazzbeat North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
23:00
The 7 Heavens of Disco Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam

zaterdag 19 april 2014

Foto Kaiser Chiefs
Kaiser Chiefs De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Glennis Grace Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
JeBroer De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Live From Buena Vista Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater het Hof, Arnhem
Rabo Music Rally - Finale De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
Tim Knol Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Clouseau Ethias Arena, Hasselt
traumahelikopter Xinix, Nieuwendijk
14:00
De Nieuwe Wildernis in Concert Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
14:15
Hayo Boerema Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:30
Elle Bandita Independent Outlet, Amsterdam
15:00
Ilse Huizinga vocal day jazz trip Easter Special De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
18:00
32 Ohm / Model Depose / Portrait / Roza Parks / Sugarcane De Reünie, Geleen
18:00
Death Alley Independent Outlet, Amsterdam
19:00
The Strypes Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
19:00
Ponto da Vista & Flor Lindamente com Trio Bacamarte @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
Lakeside Music Club De Plashoeve, Vinkeveen
19:30
Kleine Prijs van Fryslân Iduna, Drachten
19:30
De Nieuwe Wildernis in Concert Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
19:30
Dressed to Kiss The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
Lemon (NL) De Spieghel, Groningen
20:00
Voorronde GBOB Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Skerryvore Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Instant Karma De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Emilio Guzman Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
In the Name of / Queen Forever / The Breezer Experience De Pompstee, Roden
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band / BlackBoxRed / Danny Vera Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Dan Bern In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
Douwe Bob Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
B-Brave De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Lebbis De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Imaginary Suitcase 'T Archief, Leuven
20:00
Jochen Otten C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
2
20:00
Herman Brood Academie On Tour Paard, Den Haag
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ilse DeLange Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Marco Borsato De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
3J'S Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Audio Adam / Dudettes Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Rico & A.R.T. (CD Release) Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Customs Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Piepschuim Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kris Berry & Perquisite Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Arsenal
Arsenal Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
Stefany June Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Figo & Alaa Fifty feat. DJ Martin Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Karsu Dönmez De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Edsilia Rombley Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
20:30
Mister and Mississippi P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Mathilde Santing Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
POPgroningen Talent Award Finale Vera, Groningen
20:30
Blackstroke / Dirty Colours / Stranded / Synergy Protocol Twentietoe, Tiel
20:30
Tim Knol Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Edmar Castanada Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
PUUR: Maaike Ouboter, Tangarine e.a. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Kraantje Pappie De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
U2-4-U2 Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Rootsriders Bob Marley
Rootsriders Bob Marley Metropool, Hengelo
2
21:00
Amstel Cover Band Qmusic presenteert: Het foute uur! Azotod, De Meern
21:00
Crazy Daisy Café Torenzicht, Lienden
Foto Mike Peterson presents: Rene Froger
Mike Peterson presents: Rene Froger Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
Jacco Gardner Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Engel & Just De Bakkerij, Castricum
Pagina -1164