PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1163
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 apr
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Westerunie
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Blok 10
Horst
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 20 apr
Hedon
Zwolle
Zaal Dijk
Lemele
13:15
Theater 1892
Zoetermeer
14:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
14:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
14:30
Cellebroederskapel
Maastricht
013
Tilburg
1
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
16:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
11
4
19:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10
2
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Metropool
Hengelo
4
1
20:00
O.J.C. Walhalla
Sevenum
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Azotod
De Meern
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
23:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
ma 21 apr
Zeezicht
Breda
14:00
J.C. Down Town
Sittard
15:00
Rockz
Leidschendam
1
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Dizzy
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
di 22 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
11
20:00
Ladybird Skatepark
Tilburg
2
20:00
KultuurKaffee
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zaterdag 19 april 2014

21:00
CHEATERS SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Good Meat / Salisbury / Villa Zeno Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Skatalites Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
John Engels Dizzy, Rotterdam
21:00
The Rising Sun Vera, Groningen
21:00
Crashinasecond J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Keith & Tex N9, Eeklo
21:00
Fates Warning De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Cloudriders presents bassball: Rubbermade Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Krista Detor Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
21:00
Rufus Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Andy Frasco & The UN Band (USA) - (Party Blues) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Jacky Checker Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Rich Aucoin Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Kraak & Smaak Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
W.C. Brothers Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Harris / Parris De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Amsterdam Soul Club De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Gravlund / OHFOURSIX / Pussyfoot / Stickbuzzer / Tekknaa Poppodium Volt, Sittard
22:00
Royal Six De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
LIQUICITY Westerunie, Amsterdam
1
22:30
Balls Of Steel / Barracuda / Black Pearl / Deaf Old People Blok 10, Horst
23:00
Dave Dope / The Vizitor Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
voltjok met cairo libaration front Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:30
Harm's Fork Vera, Groningen
23:30
PGTA Afterparty + Orange Skyline DJ-set + POPGroningen DJ-team Vera, Groningen

zondag 20 april 2014

Herman Brood Academie Hedon, Zwolle
Bökkers Zaal Dijk, Lemele
13:15
Jeffry Bonnet Theater 1892, Zoetermeer
14:00
THISSFest Roadshow Hofman Café, Utrecht
14:00
Eggbangers Ball Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
14:30
Marike Jager Cellebroederskapel, Maastricht
Foto Douwe Bob - middagshow
Douwe Bob - middagshow 013, Tilburg
1
15:30
Chloe Charles BIRD, Rotterdam
16:00
John Engels Dizzy, Rotterdam
16:30
Pieter Derks De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
17:00
Shaggy Dogs De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Finterforst / Trollfest Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Halestorm
Halestorm Melkweg, Amsterdam
11
4
19:00
Sleepy Sun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Melkweg, Amsterdam
10
2
19:30
Gentleman's Dub Club Soundsystem / Mungo's Hi Fi / Radikal Guru / So Vk*, Brussel
19:30
ZO! Gospel Choir Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto Novastar
Novastar Metropool, Hengelo
4
1
20:00
Mary's Little Lamb O.J.C. Walhalla, Sevenum
20:00
Carel Kraayenhof P3, Purmerend
20:00
Dead Ghosts / White Mystery dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Reiziger / The Fire Harvest Tivoli, Utrecht
20:00
Willeke Alberti Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Ambrose Akinmusire BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Circa Waves Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
FM (UK) De Pul, Uden
20:00
The Skatalites P60, Amstelveen
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
Customs De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Dub Trio Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
The Kyteman Orchestra De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Mud Morganfield North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Mister and Mississippi Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Handsome Poets / Rigby / Seven to Eleven Azotod, De Meern
22:00
Sunday Sun Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
DJ Erwin Peeters / Rob Spijker DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
Boogie Nights DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
It All Started In The Nineties Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
N-Yanggg's Pasen Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Pelican Fly Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
23:00
Evian Christ MC Theater, Amsterdam

maandag 21 april 2014

Koffie Zeezicht, Breda
14:00
AC in DC / Flashpoint Zero / Lima / Metal Daze / Oldskool N.O. / Pictu J.C. Down Town, Sittard
15:00
Mystifier Rockz, Leidschendam
1
15:00
Annabelle Chvostek / Dan Bern / Krista Detor Paradiso, Amsterdam
17:30
Jeroen van Vliet Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Stompin’ at the CC met Sebas & his CC Riders CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Smit Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Bo Saris Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Guido's Orchestra Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Gery Mende: Caminho LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Castle Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Drunktank Musicon, Den Haag
1
20:00
DJ Fresh Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Marco Borsato Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Tom Mank & Sera Jane Smolen / Krista Detor Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Public Service Broadcasting Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
John Engels Dizzy, Rotterdam
21:00
Dub Trio Hedon, Zwolle

dinsdag 22 april 2014

Tim Knol Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hawthorne Heights Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:00
Magic Gumball Night & Open Mic --> 22-04-2014 CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggy Marley Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Golden Earring Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Dinerconcert Tettero De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Brand New Hedon, Zwolle
11
20:00
NIGHTBEARDS (Nightbirds #2 - special doom/sludge/psych edition): Pomb Ladybird Skatepark, Tilburg
2
20:00
Young Colour KultuurKaffee, Brussel
20:00
I Am Oak Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - V Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Percy Sledge Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Scott Hamilton De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1163